1ª vuelta. Tercera División.

JORNADA DE LIGA sanciones  
20/08 - 18.45 PINATAR 2-1 ESPERANZA Lax Franco      

20/08 - 19.00

BALA AZUL 0-0 ABARÁN Ros Gómez      

20/08 - 20.30

AGUILAS 3-0 MOLINA Hernández Ferrer

fotos

 
21/08 - 18.00 CARTAGENA FC

1-1

PULPILEÑO Luna Martínez      
21/08 - 19.00 MURCIA B 3-2 UCAM MURCIA Navarro Fuentes

   
21/08 - 19.00 FORTUNA 0-2 YECLANO Lozano Reina

   
21/08 - 19.00 PLUS ULTRA 4-1 MINERA Santos Vicente

   
21/08 - 20.00 CIEZA 2-2 SANTOMERA Robles Martínez

   
21/08 - 20.30 LA HOYA 1-0 JUMILLA Ramírez Martínez

   
  MAR MENOR   DESCANSA      

 

JORNADA DE LIGA sanciones  
27/08 - 19.00 UCAM MURCIA 0-1 LA HOYA Cecilia Illán

fotos

 

28/08 - 18.00

PULPILEÑO 3-0 MURCIA B Moya García

fotos

 
28/08 - 18.00 YECLANO

3-0

PINATAR Botía Moya

   
28/08 - 18.30 JUMILLA 0-0 PLUS ULTRA Campos Salinas

   
28/08 - 18.30 ESPERANZA 1-0 CIEZA Díaz Escudero

   
28/08 - 18.45 MINERA 2-1 FORTUNA Romero Pérez

   
28/08 - 19.00 SANTOMERA 2-2 ÁGUILAS Martínez Martínez

   
28/08 - 19.00 MAR MENOR 3-0 CARTAGENA FC Hernández Ferrer

   
28/08 - 19.30  MOLINA 3-5   BALA AZUL Gea Penalva 

   
  ABARÁN   DESCANSA      

 

JORNADA DE LIGA sanciones  
04/09 - 11.00 Murcia B 2-0 Mar Menor Santos Vicente      
04/09 - 11.30 UCAM Murcia   4-1  Atl. Pulpileño Lozano Reina 

   

04/09 - 12.00

Cartagena FC

2-1

Abarán Fuentes Torrano

   
04/09 - 18.00 Águilas

2-0

Esperanza Luna Martínez      
04/09 - 18.00 Cieza

1-2

Yeclano Navarro Fuentes      
04/09 - 18.30 Fortuna

1-4

Jumilla Robles Martínez

   
04/09 - 19.00 La Hoya

3-0

Plus Ultra Villalba Gabaldón

   
04/09 - 19.00 Bala Azul

3-1

Santomera Lax Franco

   
04/09 - 19.00 Pinatar

0-1

Minera Ros Gómez      
   DESCANSA: Molina      

 

JORNADA DE LIGA sanciones  
10/09 -18.30 ESPERANZA

0-1

BALA AZUL Moya García      
11/09- 18.00 PULPILEÑO 0-3  LA HOYA Serrano Rodríguez

fotos

 

11/09 - 18.00

ABARÁN

1-0

MURCIA B Botía Moya      
11/09 - 18.00 YECLANO

3-1

ÁGUILAS Gea Penalva

   
11/09 - 18.00 JUMILLA

1-0

PINATAR Díaz Escudero

   
11/09 - 18.30 MOLINA

1-0

CARTAGENA FC Campos Salinas

   
11/09 - 18.30 MINERA

1-1

CIEZA Lax Franco      
11/09 - 18.30 PLUS ULTRA

3-1

FORTUNA Luna Martínez

   
11/09 - 19.00 MAR MENOR

4-0

UCAM MURCIA Martínez Martínez

     

 

JORNADA DE LIGA sanciones  
17/09- 19.00 BALA AZUL
0-1
YECLANO Cecilia Illán  cronica  

video

18/09 -11.00 MURCIA B

2-0

 MOLINA Lozano Reina    

video

18/09 -11.30

UCAM MURCIA

5-0

ABARÁN Serrano Rodríguez cronica     
18/09 -12.00 CARTAGENA

1-2

SANTOMERA Villalba Gabaldón cronica 

fotos

 
18/09 -17.00 ÁGUILAS

1-0

MINERA Navarro Fuentes cronica 

fotos

 
18/09 -18.00 CIEZA

6-0

JUMILLA Romero Pérez  cronica    
18/09 -18.00 PINATAR

2-1

PLUS ULTRA Fuentes Torrano  cronica    
18/09 -18.00 LA HOYA

4-0

FORTUNA Santos Vicente  cronica    
18/09 -18.00 ATL. PULPILEÑO

0-1

MAR MENOR Sánchez Hernández  cronica    

 

JORNADA DE LIGA sanciones  
23/09- 18.00 ESPERANZA

1-0

CARTAGENA Botía Moya      
25/09 -17.15 FORTUNA

1-2

PINATAR Cecilia Illán      

25/09 -17.30

ABARÁN

3-4

PULPILEÑO Campos Salinas      
25/09 -18.00 MAR MENOR

2-0

LA HOYA Robles Martínez  cronica    
25/09 -18.00 MINERA

1-0

BALA AZUL Luna Martínez  cronica    

25/09 -18.00

JUMILLA

0-1

ÁGUILAS Ros Gómez  cronica    
25/09 -18.00 PLUS ULTRA

0-1

CIEZA Moya García  cronica    
25/09 -18.30 MOLINA

1-3

UCAM MURCIA Díaz Escudero  cronica    
25/09 -21.00 SANTOMERA

1-1

MURCIA B Gea Penalva  cronica    

 

JORNADA DE LIGA sanciones  
02/10- 11.00 MURCIA B

2-0

ESPERANZA Villalba Gabaldón  cronica    
02/10- 11.30 UCAM MURCIA

0-0

SANTOMERA Luna Martínez  cronica    

02/10- 17.00

CARTAGENA FC

0-4

YECLANO Jiménez Iniesta  cronica    
02/10- 17.30 PULPILEÑO

4-1

MOLINA Fuentes Torrano cronica     
02/10- 17.30 BALA AZUL

1-1

JUMILLA De Haro Tirado  cronica    

02/10- 17.30

ÁGUILAS

1-0

PLUS ULTRA Serrano Rodríguez  cronica

fotos

 
02/10- 17.30 CIEZA

4-1

FORTUNA Martínez Martínez      
02/10- 18.00 MAR MENOR 4-1 ABARÁN Torres Sánchez  cronica    
02/10- 18.00 LA HOYA 2-0 PINATAR Lozano Reina cronica    

 

JORNADA DE LIGA sanciones  
09/10- 17.00 MOLINA 1-5 MAR MENOR Ros Gómez  cronica    
09/10- 17.00 SANTOMERA

1-1

PULPILEÑO Santos Vicente  cronica    

09/10- 17.15

FORTUNA

0-4

ÁGUILAS Ramírez Martínez  cronica    
09/10- 17.30 ABARÁN

0-2

LA HOYA Navarro Fuentes  cronica    
09/10- 17.30 ESPERANZA

1-2

UCAM MURCIA

Romero Pérez  cronica    

09/10- 17.30

MINERA

1-0

CARTAGENA FC Sánchez Murcia  cronica    
09/10- 17.30 PLUS ULTRA

1-1

BALA AZUL Díaz Escudero  cronica    
09/10- 17.30 PINATAR 0-1 CIEZA Sánchez Hernández  cronica    
09/10- 18.00 YECLANO 0-2 MURCIA B Robles Martínez      

 

JORNADA DE LIGA sanciones  
15/10- 17.00 BALA AZUL 1-0 FORTUNA Fuentes Torrano  cronica    
15/10- 17.30 ÁGUILAS

1-1

PINATAR De Haro Tirado  cronica    

16/10- 11.30

MURCIA B

0-1

MINERA Campos Salinas cronica     
16/10- 12.00 UCAM MURCIA

2-1

YECLANO Moya García  cronica    
16/10- 17.30 ABARÁN

0-1

MOLINA

Cecilia Illán  cronica    

16/10- 17.30

MAR MENOR

5-1

SANTOMERA Serrano Rodríguez  cronica    
16/10- 17.30 PULPILEÑO

4-1

ESPERANZA Jiménez Iniesta  cronica    
16/10- 17.30 CARTAGENA FC 1-0 JUMILLA Martínez Martínez  cronica    
16/10- 18.00 LA HOYA 1-1 CIEZA Botía Moya  cronica    

 

10ª JORNADA DE LIGA sanciones  
22/10- 18.00 YECLANO 1-1 PULPILEÑO Lax Franco  cronica    
23/10- 11.30 PLUS ULTRA

3-0

CARTAGENA FC Romero Pérez  cronica    

23/10- 12.00

MOLINA

1-3

LA HOYA Luna Martínez  cronica    
23/10- 17.00 ESPERANZA

0-3

MAR MENOR Gea Penalva  cronica    
23/10- 17.00 JUMILLA

1-2

MURCIA B

Sánchez Hernández  cronica    

23/10- 17.00

CIEZA

1-1

ÁGUILAS Díaz Escudero  cronica    
23/10- 17.15 MINERA

4-2

UCAM MURCIA Villalba Gabaldón  cronica    
23/10- 17.30 SANTOMERA 1-1 ABARÁN Lozano Reina  cronica    
23/10- 17.30 PINATAR 0-1 BALA AZUL Torres Sánchez  cronica    

 

11ª JORNADA DE LIGA sanciones  
29/10 -17.00 Murcia B 1-1 Plus Ultra Ramírez Martínez  

 
30/10 -12.00 Molina 4-1 Santomera Sánchez Murcia      

30/10 -12.00

UCAM Murcia

1-1

Jumilla Botía Moya cronica 

 

30/10 -12.00

La Hoya

4-2

Águilas

Cecilia Illán  cronica    

30/10 -16.30

Mar Menor

5-1

Yeclano Navarro Fuentes      

30/10 -16.30

Atl. Pulpileño

0-1

Minera Ros Gómez  cronica

 

30/10 -16.30

Cartagena FC

1-2

Fortuna Moya García      

30/10 -17.00

Abarán

2-0

Esperanza Santos Vicente      

30/10 -17.00

Bala Azul

1-0

Cieza Robles Martínez      

 

12ª JORNADA DE LIGA sanciones  
05/11 - 17.00 Bala Azul 0-3 Águilas Martínez Martínez  cronica    
06/11 - 16.00 Esperanza 0-0 Molina Campos Salinas cronica     

06/11 - 16.00

Minera

2-2

Mar Menor Díaz Escudero  cronica    

06/11 - 16.00

Jumilla

1-2

Atl. Pulpileño

Villalba Gabaldón  cronica    

06/11 - 16.00

Fortuna

0-0

Murcia B Torres Sánchez  cronica    

06/11 - 16.30

Plus Ultra

0-2

UCAM Murcia De Haro Tirado      

06/11 - 17.00

Santomera

1-2

La Hoya Jiménez Iniesta

 cronica

   

06/11 - 17.00

Yeclano

6-1

Abarán Frutos Orenes  cronica    

06/11 - 17.00

Pinatar

0-0

Cartagena FC Luna Martínez  cronica    

 

13ª JORNADA DE LIGA sanciones  
13/11 - 11.00 Murcia B 0-0 Pinatar Romero Pérez  cronica    
13/11 - 12.00 Molina 2-3 Yeclano Serrano Rodríguez  cronica    

13/11 - 12.00

UCAM Murcia

3-1

Fortuna Sánchez Hernández  cronica    

13/11 - 16.00

Abarán

1-2

Minera

Fuentes Torrano  cronica    

13/11 - 16.30

Mar Menor

1-1

Jumilla

Lax Franco

 cronica    

13/11 - 16.30

Pulpileño

0-1

Plus Ultra Sánchez Murcia  cronica    

13/11 - 16.30

Cartagena FC

0-1

Cieza

Lozano Reina

 cronica    

13/11 - 17.00

Santomera

2-0

Esperanza Moya García  cronica    

13/11 - 17.00

La Hoya

2-0

Bala Azul Gea Penalva  cronica    

 

14ª JORNADA DE LIGA sanciones  
19/11 - 17.00 Águilas 3-1 Cartagena Santos Vicente

cronica 

cronica

   
20/11 - 11.00 Plus Ultra 0-2 Mar Menor Campos Salinas  cronica    

20/11 - 16.00

Esperanza

1-3

La Hoya Robles Martínez  cronica    

20/11 - 16.00

Minera

1-1

Molina

Botía Moya  cronica    

20/11 - 16.00

Jumilla

2-1

Abarán

Ramirez Martínez

 cronica

cronica

   

20/11 - 16.30

Pinatar

0-0

UCAM Murcia Cecilia Illán      

20/11 - 16.30

Cieza

1-1

Murcia B

Ros Gómez

     

20/11 - 17.00

Yeclano

1-0

Santomera Torres Sánchez      

20/11 - 17.00

Fortuna

0-3

Pulpileño Navarro Fuentes  cronica    

 

15ª JORNADA DE LIGA sanciones  
27/11 - 11.00 Murcia B 3-0 Águilas Luna Martínez  cronica    
27/11 - 12.00 Molina 0-1 Jumilla Jiménez Iniesta cronica     

27/11 - 12.00

UCAM Murcia

0-1

Cieza Gea Penalva      

27/11 - 16.00

Esperanza

0-4

Yeclano

Martínez Martínez  cronica    

27/11 - 16.00

Abarán

0-1

Plus Ultra

Díaz Escudero

 cronica    

27/11 - 16.00

Cartagena

2-1

Bala Azul Villalba Gabaldón  cronica    

27/11 - 16.30

Santomera

2-0

Minera

Frutos Orenes

 cronica    

27/11 - 16.30

Mar Menor

3-1

Fortuna De Haro Tirado  cronica    

27/11 - 16.30

Pulpileño

1-2

Pinatar Lax Franco  cronica

 

16ª JORNADA DE LIGA sanciones  
04/12 - 11.00 Murcia B 3-0 Bala Azul Ramírez Martínez      
04/12 - 16.00 Minera 1-2 Esperanza Sánchez Hernández  cronica    

04/12 - 16.00

Plus Ultra

2-0

Molina Torres Sánchez  cronica    

04/12 - 16.00

Fortuna

1-4

Abarán

Romero Pérez  cronica    

04/12 - 16.15

Jumilla

2-0

Santomera

Fuentes Torrano

 cronica    

04/12 - 16.30

Cieza

1-1

Pulpileño Botía Moya  cronica    

04/12 - 17.00

Yeclano

2-0

La Hoya

Lozano Reina

     

04/12 - 17.00

Pinatar

2-1

Mar Menor Moya García      

03/12 - 17.00

Águilas

2-0

UCAM Murcia Sánchez Murcia  cronica

 

17ª JORNADA DE LIGA sanciones  
06/12 - 16.30 Pulpileño 1-2 Águilas Robles Martínez

cronica

cronica 

   
08/12 - 11.30 Esperanza 0-3 Jumilla Navarro Fuentes

 

 

   

08/12 - 16.00

Abarán

2-1

Pinatar Serrano Rodríguez      

11/12 - 16.30

Yeclano

3-1

Minera

Campos Salinas

     

14/12 - 21.00

Santomera

1-3

Plus Ultra

Botía Moya

     

14/12 - 20.45

Molina

3-1

Fortuna Santos Vicente      

14/12 - 21.00

Mar Menor

3-1

Cieza

Jiménez Iniesta

 cronica    

14/12 - 16.30

UCAM Murcia

0-1

Bala Azul Ros Gómez      

14/12 - 20.45

La Hoya

3-0

Cartagena Díaz Escudero  

 

18ª JORNADA DE LIGA sanciones  
17/12 - 16.00 Pulpileño 3-1 Bala Azul Martínez Martínez  cronica

 
17/12 - 16.30 Jumilla 1-3 Yeclano Gea Penalva  cronica    

18/12 - 16.00

Plus Ultra

2-0

Esperanza Frutos Orenes  cronica    

18/12 - 16.00

Fortuna

2-0

Santomera

Luna Martínez

 cronica    

18/12 - 16.00

Cartagena FC

0-1

Murcia B

Moya García

 cronica    

18/12 - 16.30

Cieza

2-0

Abarán Cecilia Illán      

18/12 - 16.30

Águilas

3-1

Mar Menor

Villalba Gabaldón

 cronica

 

18/12 - 17.00

Pinatar

1-2

Molina De Haro Tirado  cronica    

18/12 - 18.30

La Hoya

4-0

Minera Lax Franco  

 

19ª JORNADA DE LIGA sanciones  
07/01 - 16.00 Esperanza 1-0 Fortuna Sánchez Murcia      
08/01 - 11.00 Murcia B 3-1 La Hoya Jiménez Iniesta cronica     

08/01 - 12.00

UCAM Murcia

2-2

Cartagena FC Serrano Rodríguez  cronica

 

08/01 - 12.00

Molina

0-1

Cieza

Botía Moya

 cronica    

08/01 - 16.00

Minera

1-1

Jumilla

Lozano Reina

 cronica    

08/01 - 16.00

Abarán

0-4

Águilas Sánchez Hernández  cronica    

08/01 - 16.30

Santomera

0-1

Pinatar

Romero Pérez

 cronica    

08/01 - 17.00

Yeclano

2-0

Plus Ultra Fuentes Torrano      

08/01 - 17.00

Mar Menor

3-1

Bala Azul Torres Sánchez  cronica