Calendario Segunda Autonómica. Temporada 2018/2019

Jornada 1 (02/09) - Jornada 20 (27/01)
CUNA DEL BELÉN   ALGEZARES
ALJORRA   SAN GINÉS
CIUDAD DE MURCIA B   ESPARRAGAL B
TERCIA SPORT   SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA
MULEÑO B   CEUTÍ B
CD MINERVA   CF MOLINA B
HOYA DEL CAMPO   OLÍMPICO DE TOTANA B
SANTONERA   CORVERA
CIEZA B   ROLDÁN
SAN ANDRÉS   BARRIO PERAL

 

Jornada 2 (09/09) - Jornada 21 (03/02)
ALGEZARES   SAN ANDRÉS
SAN GINÉS   CUNA DEL BELÉN
ESPARRAGAL B   ALJORRA
SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA   CIUDAD DE MURCIA B
CEUTÍ   TERCIA SPORT
CF  MOLINA B   MULEÑO B
OLÍMPICO DE TOTANA B   CD MINERVA
CORVERA   HOYA DEL CAMPO
ROLDÁN   SANTOMERA
BARRIO PERAL   CIEZA B

 

Jornada 3 (16/09) - Jornada 22 (10/02)
ALGEZARES   SAN GINÉS
CUNA DEL BELÉN   ESPARRAGAL B
ALJORRA   SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA
CIUDAD DE MURCIA B   CEUTÍ B
TERCIA SPORT   MOLINA B
MULEÑO B   OLÍMPICO DE TOTANA B
CD MINERVA   CORVERA
HOYA DEL CAMPO   ROLDÁN
SANTOMERA   BARRIO PERAL
SAN ANDRÉS   CIEZA B

 

Jornada 4 (23/09) - Jornada 23 (17/02)
SAN GINÉS   SAN ANDRÉS
ESPARRAGAL B   ALGEZARES
SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA   CUNA DEL BELÉN
CEUTÍ B   ALJORRA
CF MOLINA B   CIUDAD DE MURCIA B
OLÍMPICO DE TOTANA B   TERCIA SPORT
CORVERA   MULEÑO B
ROLDÁN   CD MINERVA
BARRIO PERAL   HOYA DEL CAMPO
CIEZA B   SANTOMERA

 

Jornada 5 (30/09) - Jornada 24 (24/02)
SAN GINÉS   ESPARRAGAL B
ALGEZARES   SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA
CUNA DEL BELÉN   CEUTÍ B
LA ALJORRA   CF MOLINA B
CIUDAD DE MURCIA B   OLÍMPICO DE TOTANA B
TERCIA SPORT   CORVERA
MULEÑO B   ROLDÁN
CD MINERVA   BARRIO PERAL
HOYA DEL CAMPO   CIEZA B
SAN ADNRÉS   SANTOMERA

 

Jornada 6 (07/10) - Jornada 25 (03/03)
ESPARRAGAL B   SAN ANDRÉS
SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA   SAN GINÉS
CEUTÍ B   ALGEZARES
CF MOLINA B   CUNA DEL BELÉN
OLÍMPICO DE TOANA B   LA ALORRA
CORVERA   CIUDAD DE MURCIA B
ROLDÁN   TERCIA SPORT
BARRIO PERAL   MULEÑO B
CIEZA B   CD MINERVA
SANTOMERA   HOYA DEL CAMPO

 

Jornada 7 (14/10) - Jornada 26 (10/03)
ESPARRAGAL B   SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA
SAN GINÉS   CEUTÍ B
ALGEZARES   CF MOLINA B
CUNA DEL BELÉN   OLÍMPICO DE TOTANA B
LA ALJORRA   CORVERA
CIUDAD DE MURCIA B   ROLDÁN
TERCIA SPORT   BARRIO PERAL
MULEÑO B   CIEZA B
CD MINERVA   SANTOMERA
SAN ANDRÉS   HOYA DEL CAMPO

 

Jornada 8 (21/10) - Jornada 27 (10/03)
SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA   SAN ANDRÉS
CEUTÍ B   ESPARRAGAL B
CF MOLINA B   SAN GINÉS
OLÍMPICO DE TOTANA B   ALGEZARES
COVERA   CUNA DEL BELÉN
ROLDÁN   LA ALJORRA
BARRIO PERAL   CIUDAD DE MURCIA B
CIEZA B   TERCIA SPORT
SANTOMERA   MULEÑO B
HOYA DEL CAMPO   CD MINERVA

 

Jornada 9 (28/10) - Jornada 28 (24/03)
SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA   CEUTÍ B
ESPARRAGAL B   MOLINA B
SAN GINÉS   OLÍMPICO DE TOTANA B
ALGEZARES   CORVERA
CUNA DEL BELÉN   ROLDÁN
LA ALJORRA   BARRIO PERAL
CIUDAD DE MURCIA B   CIEZA B
TERCIA SPORT   SANTOMERA
MULEÑO B   HOYA DEL CAMPO
SAN ANDRÉS   CD MINERVA

 

Jornada 10 (04/11) - Jornada 29 (31/03)
CEUTÍ B   SAN ANDRÉS
CF MOLINA B   SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA
OLÍMPICO DE TOTANA B   ESPARRAGAL B
CORVERA   SAN GINÉS
ROLDÁN   ALGEZARES
BARRIO PERAL   CUNA DEL BELÉN
CIEZA B   LA ALJORRA
SANTOMERA   CIUDAD DE MURCIA B
HOYA DEL CAMPO   TERCIA SPORT
CD MINERVA   MULEÑO B

 

Jornada 11 (11/11) - Jornada 30 (07/04)
CEUTÍ B   CF MOLINA B
SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA   OLÍMPICO DE TOTANA B
ESPARRAGAL B   CORVERA
SAN GINÉS   ROLDÁN
ALGEZARES   BARRIO PERAL
CUNA DEL BELÉN   CIEZA B
LA ALJORRA   SANTOMERA
CIUDAD DE MURCIA B   HOYA DEL CAMPO
TERCIA SPORT   CD MINERVA
SAN ANDRÉS   MULEÑO B

 

Jornada 12 (18/11) - Jornada 31 (14/04)
CF MOLINA B   SAN ANDRÉS
OLÍMPICO DE TOTANA B   CEUTÍ B
CORVERA   SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA
ROLDÁN   ESPARRAGAL B
BARRIO PERAL   SAN GINÉS
CIEZA B   ALGEZARES
SANTOMERA   CUNA DEL BELÉN
HOYA DEL CAMPO   LA ALJORRA
CD MINERVA   CIUDAD DE MURCIA B
MULEÑO B   TERCIA SPORT

 

Jornada 13 (25/11) - Jornada 32 (28/04)
CF MOLINA B   OLÍMPICO DE TOTANA B
CEUTÍ B   CORVERA
SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA   ROLDÁN
ESPARRAGAL B   BARRIO PERAL
SAN GINÉS   CIEZA B
ALGEZARES   SANTOMERA
CUNA DEL BELÉN   HOYA DEL CAMPO
LA ALJORRA   CD MINERVA
CIUDAD DE MURCIA B   MULEÑO B
SAN ANDRÉS   TERCIA SPORT

 

Jornada 14 (02/12) - Jornada 33 (05/05)
OLÍMPICO DE TOTANA B   SAN ANDRÉS
CORVERA   CF MOLINA B
ROLDÁN   CEUTÍ B
BARRIO PERAL   SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA
CIEZA B   ESPARRAGAL B
SANTOMERA   SAN GINÉS
HOYA DEL CAMPO   ALGEZARES
CD MINERVA   CUNA DEL BELÉN
MULEÑO B   LA ALJORRA
TERCIA SPORT   CIUDAD DE MURCIA B

 

Jornada 15 (09/12) - Jornada 34 (12/05)
OLÍMPICO DE TOTANA B   CORVERA
CF MOLINA B   ROLDÁN
CEUTÍ B   BARRIO PERAL
SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA   CIEZA B
ESPARRAGAL B   SANTOMERA
SAN GINÉS   HOYA DEL CAMPO
ALGEZARES   CD MINERVA
CUNA DEL BELÉN   MULEÑO B
LA ALJORRA   TERCIA SPORT
SAN ANDRÉS   CIUDAD DE MURCIA B

 

Jornada 16 (16/12) - Jornada 35 (19/05)
CORVERA   SAN ANDRÉS
ROLDÁN   OLÍMPICO DE TOTANA B
BARRIO PERAL   CF MOLINA B
CIEZA B   CEUTÍ B
SANTOMERA   SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA
HOYA DEL CAMPO   ESPARRAGAL B
CD MINERVA   SAN GINÉS
MULEÑO B   ALGEZARES
TERCIA SPORT   CUNA DEL BELÉN
CIUDAD DE MURCIA B   LA ALJORRA

 

Jornada 17 (06/01) - Jornada 36 (26/05)
CORVERA   ROLDÁN
OLÍMPICO DE TOTANA B   BARRIO PERAL
CF MOLINA B   CIEZA B
CEUTÍ B   SANTOMERA
SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA   HOYA DEL CAMPO
ESPARRAGAL B   CD MINERVA
SAN GINÉS   MULEÑO B
ALGEZARES   TERCIA SPORT
CUNA DEL BELÉN   CIUDAD DE MURCIA B
SAN ANDRÉS   LA ALJORRA

 

Jornada 18 (13/01) - Jornada 37 (02/06)
SAN ANDRÉS   ROLDÁN
BARRIO PERAL   CORVERA
CIEZA B   OLÍMPICO DE TOTANA B
SANTOMERA   CF MOLINA B
HOYA DEL CAMPO   CEUTÍ B
CD MINERVA   SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA
MULEÑO B   ESPARRAGAL B
TERCIA SPORT   SAN GINÉS
CIUDAD DE MURCIA B   ALGEZARES
LA ALJORRA   CUNA DEL BELÉN

 

Jornada 19 (20/01) - Jornada 38 (09/06)
ROLDÁN   BARRIO PERAL
CORVERA   CIEZA B
OLÍMPICO DE TOTANA B   SANTOMERA
CF MOLINA B   HOYA DEL CAMPO
CEUTÍ B   CD MINERVA
SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA   MULEÑO B
ESPARRAGAL B   TERCIA SPORT
SAN GINÉS   CIUDAD DE MURCIA B
ALGEZARES   LA ALJORRA
CUNA DEL BELÉN   SAN ANDRÉS