Calendario Primera Autonómica. Temporada 2018/2019

Jornada 1 (02/09) - Jornada 18 (13/01)
CABEZO DE TORRES B   EF TOTANA
EF MOLINA   YECLANO B
CEUTÍ   CF MOLINA
EL RAAL   BARQUEROS
ESPERANZA   ÁGUILAS B
CIUDAD DE CALASPARRA   FUENTE ÁLAMO
LUMBRERAS   JAVALÍ
PINATARENSE   UD CARAVACA
CEHEGÍN   ALCANTARILLA

 

Jornada 2 (09/09) - Jornada 19 (20/01)
EF TOTANA   CEHEGÍN
YECLANO B   CABEZO DE TORRES B
CF MOLINA   EF MOLINA
BARQUEROS   CEUTÍ
ÁGUILAS B   EL RAAL
FUENTE ÁLAMO   ESPERANZA
JAVALÍ   CIUDAD DE CALASPARRA
UD CARAVACA   LUMBRERAS
ALCANTARILLA   PINATARENSE

 

Jornada 3 (16/09) - Jornada 20 (27/01)
EF TOTANA   YECLANO B
CABEZO DE TORRES B   CF MOLINA
EF MOLINA   BARQUEROS
CEUTÍ   ÁGUILAS B
EL RAAL   FUENTE ÁLAMO
ESPERANZA   JAVALÍ
CIUDAD DE CALASPARRA   UD CARAVACA
LUMBRERAS   ALCANTARILLA
CEHEGÍN   PINATARENSE

 

Jornada 4 (23/09) - Jornada 21 (03/02)
YECLANO B   CEHEGÍN
CF MOLINA   EF TOTANA
BARQUEROS   CABEZO DE TORRES B
ÁGUILAS B   EF MOLINA
FUENTE ÁLAMO   CEUTÍ
JAVALÍ   EL RAAL
UD CARAVACA   ESPERANZA
ALCANTARILLA   CIUDAD DE CALASPARRA
PINATARENSE   LUMBRERAS

 

Jornada 5 (30/09) - Jornada 22 (10/02)
YECLANO B   CF MOLINA
EF TOTANA   BARQUEROS
CABEZO DE TORRES B   ÁGUILAS B
EF MOLINA   FUENTE ÁLAMO
CEUTÍ   JAVALÍ
ESPERANZA   ALCANTARILLA
EL RAAL   UD CARAVACA
CIUDAD DE CALASPARRA   PINATARENSE
CEHEGÍN   LUMBRERAS

 

Jornada 6 (07/10) - Jornada 23 (17/02)
CF MOLINA   CEHEGÍN
BARQUEROS   YECLANO B
ÁGUILAS B   EF TOTANA
FUENTE ÁLAMO   CABEZO DE TORRES B
JAVALÍ   EF MOLINA
UD CARAVACA   CEUTÍ
ALCANTARILLA   EL RAAL
PINATARENSE   ESPERANZA
LUMBRERAS   CIUDAD DE CALASPARRA

 

Jornada 7 (14/10) - Jornada 24 (24/02)
CF MOLINA   BARQUEROS
YECLANO B   ÁGUILAS B
EF TOTANA   FUENTE ÁLAMO
CABEZO DE TORRES B   JAVALÍ
EF MOLINA   UD CARAVACA
CEUTÍ   ALCANTARILLA
EL RAAL   PINATARENSE
ESPERANZA   LUMBRERAS
CEHEGÍN   CIUDAD DE CALASPARRA

 

Jornada 8 (21/10) - Jornada 25 (03/03)
BARQUEROS   CEHEGÍN
ÁGUILAS B   CF MOLINA
FUENTE ÁLAMO   YECLANO B
JAVALÍ   EF TOTANA
UD CARAVACA   CABEZO DE TORRES B
ALCANTARILLA   EF MOLINA
PINATARENSE   CEUTÍ
LUMBRERAS   EL RAAL
CIUDAD DE CALASPARRA   ESPERANZA

 

Jornada 9 (28/10) - Jornada 26 (10/03)
BARQUEROS   ÁGUILAS B
CF MOLINA   FUENTE ÁLAMO
YECLANO B   JAVALÍ
EF TOTANA   UD CARAVACA
CABEZO DE TORRES B   ALCANTARILLA
EF MOLINA   PINATARENSE
CEUTÍ   LUMBRERAS
EL RAAL   CIUDAD DE CALASPARRA
CEHEGÍN   ESPERANZA

 

Jornada 10 (04/11) - Jornada 27 (17/03)
ÁGUILAS B   CEHEGÍN
FUENTE ÁLAMO   BARQUEROS
JAVALÍ   CF MOLINA
UD CARAVACA   YECLANO B
ALCANTARILLA   EF TOTANA
PINATARENSE   CABEZO DE TORRES B
LUMBRERAS   EF MOLINA
CIUDAD DE CALASPARRA   CEUTÍ
ESPERANZA   EL RAAL

 

Jornada 11 (11/11) - Jornada 29 (24/03)
ÁGUILAS B   FUENTE ÁLAMO
BARQUEROS   JAVALÍ
CF MOLINA   UD CARAVACA
YECLANO B   ALCANTARILLA
EF TOTANA   PINATARENSE
CABEZO DE TORRES B   LUMBRERAS
EF MOLINA   CIUDAD DE CALASPARRA
CEUTÍ   ESPERANZA
CEHEGÍN   EL RAAL

 

Jornada 12 (18/11) - Jornada 29 (31/03)
FUENTE ÁLAMO   CEHEGÍN
JAVALÍ   ÁGUILAS B
UD CARAVACA   BARQUEROS
ALCANTARILLA   CF MOLINA
PINATARENSE   YECLANO B
LUMBRERAS   EF TOTANA
CIUDAD DE CALASPARRA   CABEZO DE TORRES B
ESPERANZA   EF MOLINA
EL RAAL   CEUTÍ

 

Jornada 13 (25/11) - Jornada 30 (07/04)
FUENTE ÁLAMO   JAVALÍ
ÁGUILAS B   UD CARAVACA
BARQUEROS   ALCANTARILLA
CF MOLINA   PINATARENSE
YECLANO B   LUMBRERAS
EF TOTANA   CIUDAD DE CALASPARRA
CABEZO DE TORRES B   ESPERANZA
EF MOLINA   EL RAAL
CEHEGÍN   CEUTÍ

 

Jornada 14 (02/12) - Jornada 31 (14/04)
JAVALÍ   CEHEGÍN
UD CARAVACA   FUENTE ÁLAMO
ALCANTARILLA   ÁGUILAS B
PINATARENSE   BARQUEROS
LUMBRERAS   CF MOLINA
CIUDAD DE CALASPARRA   YECLANO B
ESPERANZA   EF TOTANA
EL RAAL   CABEZO DE TORRES B
CEUTÍ   EF MOLINA

 

Jornada 15 (09/12) - Jornada 32 (28/04)
JAVALÍ   UD CARAVACA
FUENTE ÁLAMO   ALCANTARILLA
ÁGUILAS B   PINATARENSE
BARQUEROS   LUMBRERAS
CF MOLINA   CIUDAD DE CALASPARRA
YECLANO B   ESPERANZA
EF TOTANA   EL RAAL
CABEZO DE TORRES B   CEUTÍ
CEHEGÍN   EF MOLINA

 

Jornada 16 (16/12) - Jornada 33 (05/05)
CEHEGÍN   UD CARAVACA
ALCANTARILLA   JAVALÍ
PINATARENSE   FUENTE ÁLAMO
LUMBRERAS   ÁGUILAS B
CIUDAD DE CALASPARRA   BARQUEROS
ESPERANZA   CF MOLINA
EL RAAL   YECLANO B
CEUTÍ   EF TOTANA
EF MOLINA   CABEZO DE TORRES B

 

Jornada 17 (06/01) - Jornada 34 (12/05)
UD CARAVACA   ALCANTARILLA
JAVALÍ   PINATARENSE
FUENTE ÁLAMO   LUMBRERAS
ÁGUILAS B   CIUDAD DE CALASPARRA
BARQUEROS   ESPERANZA
CF MOLINA   EL RAAL
YECLANO B   CEUTÍ
EF TOTANA   EF MOLINA
CABEZO DE TORRES B   CEHEGÍN