Calendario Preferente. Temporada 2018/2019

Jornada 1 (02/09) - Jornada 18 (13/01)
BENIEL   BALSICAS
ABARÁN   ESPARRAGAL
VILLA DE FORTUNA   JUVENIA
MAR MENOR B   BALA AZUL
CABEZO DE TORRES   EL PALMAR
PLUS ULTRA   CEUTÍ
ARCHENA   CARTAGENA FC
ALHAMA   MONTECASILLAS
RACING MURCIA   BULLENSE

 

Jornada 2 (09/09) - Jornada 19 (20/01)
BALSICAS   RACING MURCIA
ESPARRAGAL   BENIEL
JUVENIA   ABARÁN
BALA AZUL   VILLA DE FORTUNA
EL PALMAR   MAR MENOR B
CEUTÍ   CABEZO DE TORRES
CARTAGENA FC   PLUS ULTRA
MONTECASILLAS   ARCHENA
BULLENSE   ALHAMA

 

Jornada 3 (16/09) - Jornada 19 (27/01)
BALSICAS   ESPARRAGAL
BENIEL   JUVENIA
ABARÁN   BALA AZUL
VILLA DE FORTUNA   EL PALMAR
MAR MENOR B   CEUTÍ
CABEZO DE TORRES   CARTAGENA FC
PLUS ULTRA   MONTECASILLAS
ARCHENA   BULLENSE
RACING MURCIA   ALHAMA

 

Jornada 4 (23/09) - Jornada 21 (03/02)
ESPARRAGAL   RACING MURCIA
JUVENIA   BALSICAS
BALA AZUL   BENIEL
EL PALMAR   ABARÁN
CEUTÍ   VILLA DE FORTUNA
CARTAGENA FC   MAR MENOR B
MONTECASILLAS   CABEZO DE TORRES
BULLENSE   PLUS ULTRA
ALHAMA   ARCHENA

 

Jornada 5 (30/09) - Jornada 22 (10/02)
ESPARRAGAL   JUVENIA
BALSICAS   BALA AZUL
BENIEL   EL PALMAR
ABARÁN   CEUTÍ
VILLA DE FORTUNA   CARTAGENA FC
MAR MENOR B   MONTECASILLAS
CABEZO DE TORRES   BULLENSE
PLUS ULTRA   ALHAMA
RACING MURCIA   ARCHENA

 

Jornada 6 (07/10) - Jornada 23 (17/10)
JUVENIA   RACING MURCIA
BALA AZUL   ESPARRAGAL
EL PALMAR   BALSICAS
CEUTÍ   BENIEL
CARTAGENA FC   ABARÁN
MONTECASILLAS   VILLA DE FORTUNA
BULLENSE   MAR MENOR B
ALHAMA   CABEZO DE TORRES
ARCHENA   PLUS ULTRA

 

Jornada 7 (14/10) - Jornada 24 (24/02)
JUVENIA   BALA AZUL
ESPARRAGAL   EL PALMAR
BALSICAS   CEUTÍ
BENIEL   CARTAGENA FC
ABARÁN   MONTECASILLAS
VILLA DE FORTUNA   BULLENSE
MAR MENOR B   ALHAMA
CABEZO DE TORRES   ARCHENA
RACING MURCIA   PLUS ULTRA

 

Jornada 8 (21/10) - Jornada 25 (03/03)
BALA AZUL   RACING MURCIA
EL PALMAR   JUVENIA
CEUTÍ   ESPARRAGAL
CARTAGENA FC   BALSICAS
MONTECASILLAS   BENIEL
BULLENSE   ABARÁN
ALHAMA   VILLA DE FORTUNA
ARCHENA   MAR MENOR B
PLUS ULTRA   CABEZO DE TORRES

 

Jornada 9 (22/10) - Jornada 26 (10/03)
BALA AZUL   EL PALMAR
JUVENIA   CEUTÍ
ESPARRAGAL   CARTAGENA FC
BALSICAS   MONTECASILLAS
BENIEL   BULLENSE
ABARÁN   ALHAMA
VILLA DE FORTUNA   ARCHENA
MAR MENOR B   PLUS ULTRA
RACING MURCIA   CABEZO DE TORRES

 

Jornada 10 (04/11) - Jornada 27 (17/03)
EL PALMAR   RACING MURCIA
CEUTÍ   ABARÁN
CARTAGENA FC   JUVENIA
MONTECASILLAS   ESPARRAGAL
BULLENSE   BALSICAS
ALHAMA   BENIEL
ARCHENA   ABARÁN
PLUS ULTRA   VILLA DE FORTUNA
CABEZO DE TORRES   MAR MENOR B

 

Jornada 11 (11/11) - Jornada 28 (24/03)
EL PALMAR   CEUTÍ
BALA AZUL   CARTAGENA FC
JUVENIA   MONTECASILLAS
ESPARRAGAL   BULLENSE
BLASICAS   ALHAMA
BENIEL   ARCHENA
ABARÁN   PLUS ULTRA
VILLA DE FORTUNA   CABEZO DE TORRES
RACING MURCIA   MAR MENOR B

 

Jornada 12 (18/11) - Jornada 29 (31/03)
CEUTÍ   RACING MURCIA
CARTAGENA FC   EL PALMAR
MONTECASILLAS   BALA AZUL
BULLENSE   JUVENIA
ALHAMA   ESPARRAGAL
ARCHENA   BALSICAS
PLUS ULTRA   BENIEL
CABEZO DE TORRES   ABARÁN
MAR MENOR B   VILLA DE FORTUNA

 

Jornada 13 (25/11) - Jornada 30 (07/04)
CEUTÍ   CARTAGENA FC
EL PALMAR   MONTECASILLAS
BALA AZUL   BULLENSE
JUVENIA   ALHAMA
ESPARRAGAL   ARCHENA
BALSICAS   PLUS ULTRA
BENIEL   CABEZO DE TORRES
ABARÁN   MAR MENOR B
RACING MURCIA   VILLA DE FORTUNA

 

Jornada 14 (02/12) - Jornada 31 (14/04)
CARTAGENA FC   RACING MURCIA
MONTECASILLAS   CEUTÍ
BULLENSE   EL PALMAR
ALHAMA   BALA AZUL
ARCHENA   JUVENIA
PLUS ULTRA   ESPARRAGAL
CABEZO DE TORRES   BALSICAS
MAR MENOR B   BENIEL
VILLA DE FORTUNA   ABARÁN

 

Jornada 15 (09/12) - Jornada 32 (28/04)
CARTAGENA FC   MONTECASILLAS
CEUTÍ   BULLENSE
EL PALMAR   ALHAMA
BALA AZUL   ARCHENA
JUVENIA   PLUS ULTRA
ESPARRAGAL   CABEZO DE TORRES
BALSICAS   MAR MENOR B
BENIEL   VILLA DE FORTUNA
RACING MURCIA   ABARÁN

 

Jornada 16 (16/12) - Jornada 33 (05/05)
RACING MURCIA   MONTECASILLAS
BULLENSE   CARTAGENA FC
ALHAMA   CEUTÍ
ARCHENA   EL PALMAR
PLUS ULTRA   BALA AZUL
CABEZO DE TORRES   JUVENIA
MAR MENOR B   ESPARRAGAL
VILLA DE FORTUNA   BALSICAS
ABARÁN   BENIEL

 

Jornada 17 (06/01) - Jornada 34 (12/05)
MONTECASILLAS   BULLENSE
CARTAGENA FC   ALHAMA
CEUTÍ   ARCHENA
EL PALMAR   PLUS ULTRA
BALA AZUL   CABEZO DE TORRES
JUVENIA   MAR MENOR B
ESPARRAGAL   VILLA DE FORTUNA
BALSICAS   ABARÁN
BENIEL   RACING MURCIA