Calendario Segunda División B. Temporada 2018/2019

Jornada 1 (26/08) - Jornada 20 (13/01)
Villanovense   Badajoz
Sanluqueño   REAL MURCIA
Sevilla B   Ibiza
Melilla   Ejido
Málaga B   San Fernando
FC JUMILLA   Talavera
UCAM MURCIA   RB Linense
FC CARTAGENA   Granada B
Recreativo   Don Benito
Almería B   Marbella

 

Jornada 2 (02/09) - Jornada 21 (20/01)
Badajoz   Recreativo
REAL MURCIA   Villanovense
Ibiza   Sanluqueño
Ejido   Sevilla B
San Fernando   Melilla
Marbella   Málaga B
Talavera   Almería B
RB Linense   FC JUMILLA
Granada B   UCAM MURCIA
Don Benito   FC CARTAGENA

 

Jornada 3 (09/09) - Jornada 22 (27/01)
Badajoz   REAL MURCIA
Villanovense   Ibiza
Sanluqueño   Ejido
Sevilla B   San Fernando
Melilla   Marbella
Málaga B   Talavera
Almería B   RB Linense
FC JUMILLA   Granada B
UCAM MURCIA   Don Benito
Recreativo   FC CARTAGENA

 

Jornada 4 (16/09) - Jornada 23 (03/02)
REAL MURCIA   Recreativo
Ibiza   Badajoz
Ejido   Villanovense
San Fernando   Sanluqueño
Marbella   Sevilla B
Talavera   Melilla
RB Linense   Malaga B
Granada B   Almería B
Don Benito   FC JUMILLA
FC CARTAGENA   UCAM MURCIA

 

Jornada 5 (23/09) - Jornada 24 (10/02)
REAL MURCIA   Ibiza
Badajoz   Ejido
Villanovense   San Fernando
Sanluqueño   Marbella
Sevilla B   Talavera
Melilla   RB Linense
Málaga B   Granada B
Almería B   Don Benito
FC JUMILLA   FC CARTAGENA
Recreativo   UCAM MURCIA

 

Jornada 6 (30/09) - Jornada 25 (17/02)
Ibiza   Recreativo
Ejido   REAL MURCIA
San Fernando   Badajoz
Marbella   Villanovense
Talavera   Sanluqueño
RB Linense   Sevilla B
Granada B   Melilla
Don Benito   Málaga B
FC CARTAGENA   Almería B
UCAM MURCIA   FC JUMILLA

 

Jornada 7 (07/10) - Jornada 26 (24/02)
Ibiza   Ejido
REAL MURCIA   San Fernando
Badajoz   Marbella
Villanovense   Talavera
Sanluqueño   RB Linense
Sevilla B   Granada B
Melilla   Don Benito
Málaga B   FC CARTAGENA
Almería B   UCAM MURCIA
Recreativo   FC JUMILLA

 

Jornada 8 (14/10) - Jornada 27 (03/03)
Ejido   Recreativo
San Fernando   Ibiza
Marbella   REAL MURCIA
Talavera   Badajoz
RB Linense   Villanovense
Granada B   Sanluqueño
Don Benito   Sevilla B
FC CARTAGENA   Melilla
UCAM MURCIA   Málaga B
FC JUMILLA   Almería B

 

Jornada 9 (21/10) - Jornada 28 (10/03)
Ejido   San Fernando
Ibiza   Marbella
REAL MURCIA   Talavera
Badajoz   RB Linense
Villanovense   Granada B
Sanluqueño   Don Benito
Sevilla B   FC CARTAGENA
Melilla   UCAM MURCIA
Málaga B   FC JUMILLA
Recreativo   Almería B

 

Jornada 10 (28/10) - Jornada 29 (17/03)
San Fernando   Recreativo
Marbella   Ejido
Talavera   Ibiza
RB Linense   REAL MURCIA
Granada B   Badajoz
Don Benito   Villanovense
FC CARTAGENA   Sanluqueño
UCAM MURCIA   Sevilla B
FC JUMILLA   Melilla
Almería B   Málaga B

 

Jornada 11 (04/11) - Jornada 30 (24/03)
San Fernando   Marbella
Ejido   Talavera
Ibiza   RB Linense
REAL MURCIA   Granada B
Badajoz   Don Benito
Villanovense   FC CARTAGENA
Sanluqueño   UCAM MURCIA
Sevilla B   FC JUMILLA
Melilla   Almería B
Recreativo   Málaga B

 

Jornada 12 (11/11) - Jornada 31 (31/03)
Marbella   Recrativo
Talavera   San Fernando
RB Linense   Ejido
Granada B   Ibiza
Don Benito   REAL MURCIA
FC CARTAGENA   Badajzoz
UCAM MURCIA   Villanovense
FC JUMILLA   Sanluqueño
Almería B   Sevilla B
Málaga B   Melilla

 

Jornada 13 (18/11) - Jornada 32 (07/04)
Marbella   Talavera
San Fernando   RB Linense
Ejido   Granada B
Ibiza   Don Benito
REAL MURCIA   FC CARTAGENA
Badajoz   UCAM MURCIA
Villanovense   REAL MURCIA
Sanluqueño   Almería B
Sevilla B   Málaga B
Recreativo   Melilla

 

Jornada 14 (26/11) - Jornada 33 (14/04)
Talavera   Recreativo
RB Linense   Marbella
Granada B   San Fernando
Don Benito   Ejido
FC CARTAGENA   Ibiza
UCAM MURCIA   REAL MURCIA
FC JUMILLA   Badajoz
Almería b   Villanovense
Málaga B   Sanluqueño
Melilla   Sevilla B

 

Jornada 15 (02/12) - Jornada 34 (21/04)
Ibiza   UCAM MURCIA
REAL MURCIA   FC JUMILLA
Badajoz   Almería B
Villanovense   Málaga B
Sanluqueño   Melilla
Recreativo   Sevilla B
Talavera   RB Linense
Marbella   Granada B
San Fernando   Don Benito
Ejido   FC CARTAGENA

 

Jornada 16 (09/12) - Jornada 35 (28/04)
UCAM MURCIA   Ejido
FC JUMILLA   Ibiza
Almería B   REAL MURCIA
Málaga B   Badajoz
Melilla   Villanovense
Sevilla B   Sanluqueño
RB Linense   Recreativo
Granada B   Talavera
Don Benito   Marbella
FC CARTAGENA   San Fernando

 

Jornada 17 (16/12) - Jornada 36 (05/05)
RB Linense   Granada B
Talavera   Don Benito
Marbella   FC CARTAGENA
San Fernando   UCAM MURCIA
Ejido   FC JUMILLA
Ibiza   Almería B
REAL MURCIA   Málaga B
Badajoz   Melilla
Villanovense   Sevilla B
Recreativo   Sanluqueño

 

Jornada 18 (22/12) - Jornada 37 (12/05)
Recreativo   Granada B
Don Benito   RB Linense
FC CARTAGENA   Talavera
UCAMMURCIA   Marbella
FC JUMILLA   San Fernando
Almería B   Ejido
Málaga B   Ibiza
Melilla   REAL MURCIA
Sevilla B   Badajoz
Sanluqueño   Villanovense

 

Jornada 19 (06/01) - Jornada 38 (19/05)
Granada B   Don Benito
RB Linense   FC CARTAGENA
Talavera   UCAM MURCIA
Marbella   FC JUMILLA
San Fernando   Almería B
Ejido   Málaga B
Ibiza   Melilla
REAL MURCIA   Sevilla B
Badajoz   Sanluqueño
Villanovense   Recreativo