Fin de semana del 29/03 al 01/04

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN. JORNADA 33    
31/03 - 16.00 Cultural Leonesa 0-1 Real Zaragoza Milla Alvéndiz Reino de León
31/03 - 16.00 Numancia 2-1  Córdoba Pulido Santana Los Pajaritos
31/03 - 18.00 Real Valladolid 1-0 Reus Pérez Pallas José Zorrilla
31/03 - 18.00 Real Oviedo 0-1 Alcorcón Cuadra Fernández Carlos Tartiere
31/03 - 20.00 Huesca Apl. Albacete Prieto Iglesias El Alcoraz
01/04 - 12.00 Sevilla B 3-1 Barça B Pizarro Gómez Ciudad deportiva
01/04 - 16.00 Osasuna 0-1 Tenerife Valdés Aller El Sadar
01/04 - 16.00 Lorca FC 3-2 Granada Ais Reig
01/04 - 18.00 Almería 1-3 Sporting Diaz de Mera Juegos Mediterraneos
01/04 - 18.00 Rayo Vallecano 1-1 Cádiz Vicandi Garrido Vallecas
01/04 - 20.00 Gimnástic 3-0 Lugo Figueroa Vázquez Nou Estadi

 

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B. JORNADA 32    
30/03 - 12.00 Villanovense 1-3 Ejido Vázquez González Romero Cuerda
31/03 - 12.00 Marbella 1-0 RB Linense Martínez Montalbán Municipal
31/03 - 16.00 Córdoba B 2-1 Écija Campoy Candela Nuevo Arcángel
31/03 - 16.00 Granada B 0-0 Betis B Sáez Vital Ciudad Deportiva
31/03 - 17.00 FC Jumilla 0-0 Real Murcia Varón Aceitón
31/03 - 18.00 Mérida 0-0 Recreativo Cambronero González Est. Romano
01/04 - 12.00 UCAM Murcia 1-1 Melilla Pérez Muley
01/04 - 12.00 Las Palmas B 2-0 Badajoz Domínguez Cervantes Anexo Gran Canaria
01/04 - 18.00 San Fernando 3-1 Lorca Deportiva Mohamed Massat
01/04 - 19.00

FC Cartagena

3-2 Extremadura Sureda Cuenca

 

TERCERA DIVISIÓN. JORNADA 32 botonsanciones
29/03 - 12.00 La Unión 0-1 Estudiantes Moreno Muñoz Municipal
29/03 - 12.00 Lorca FC B 0-1 UCAM B López Lucas Los Tollos
29/03 - 17.00 Minerva 1-0 Churra López Fernçandez Partido Gesa
29/03 - 18.00 Águilas 1-1 Huércal Overa Almagro Gil El Rubial
30/03 - 11.30 Muleño 3-2 Mar Menor Navarro Quiñonero El Curtis
30/03 - 16.30 Murcia B 0-1 Yeclano Martínez Madrona Partido ElSalarDeportes
01/04 - 10.30 Cieza 2-0 Pulpileño Izquierdo García
01/04 - 11.30 Pinatar 1-1 Los Garres Morales Gonzalez
01/04 - 17.00 Bala Azul 1-4 El Palmar Perán Alcaraz 
01/04 - 18.00 Minera 1-0 Cartagena B Alcaraz Bernal