Fin de semana 10/11 de febrero

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN. JORNADA 26    
09/02 - 21.00 Granada 1-0 Rayo Vallecano Gorostegui Fernández Los Cármenes
10/02 - 16.00 Sporting 2-0 Numancia Pizarro Gómez El Molinón
10/02 - 18.00 Cádiz 2-1 Real Oviedo Pulido Santana Carranza
10/02 - 18.00 Barça B 0-1 Alcorcón Prieto Iglesias Miniestadi
10/02 - 20.00 Almería 0-1 Osasuna Varón Aceitón Juegos del Mediterraneo
11/02 - 12.00 Albacete 0-1 Gimnástic Vicandi Garrido Carlos Belmonte
11/02 - 16.00 Huesca 1-0 Cultural Leonesa Ocón Arráiz El Alcoraz
11/02 - 18.00 Rayo Vallecano 2-0 Sevilla B Arcediano Monescillo Vallecas
11/02 - 18.00 Reus 3-0 Lorca FC Eiriz Mata
11/02 - 20.00 Tenerife 5-1 Córdoba Cordero Vega Hdo. Rodríguez López
11/02 - 20.30 Real Zaragoza 2-0 Lugo De la Fuente Ramos La Romareda

 

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B. JORNADA 25    
10/02 - 16.00 FC Jumilla 1-0 Córdoba B Caparrós Hernández
10/02 - 17.00 Badajoz 0-0 UCAM Murcia Ruiz Aguilera
10/02 - 18.30 Extremadura 4-0 Écija Gálvez Rascón Fco. de la Hera
11/02 - 11.00 Las Palmas B 0-0 Marbella García Verdura Anexo Gran Canaria
11/02 - 11.00 Betis B 1-1 Melilla Espasandín Cores Ciudad deportiva
11/02 - 12.00 Real Murcia 2-0 Villanovense García Aceña
11/02 - 12.00 RB Linense 2-0 Recreativo Peña Varela Municipal
11/02 - 12.00 Granada B 0-0 San Fernando Campos Salinas Ciudad deportivo
11/02 - 17.00 FC Cartagena 0-0 Mérida Mena Gimeno
11/02 - 17.00

Lorca Deportiva

0-2 Ejido Rives Leal

 

TERCERA DIVISIÓN. JORNADA 25 botonsanciones
11/02 - 11.30 Pinatar 3-1 Águilas Moreno Muñoz, K.
11/02 - 12.00 UCAM B 3-1 Murcia B López Lucas
11/02 - 12.00 Lorca B 3-0 Bala Azul Martínez Cañavate
11/02 - 12.00 La Unión 3-1 Cieza Moreno Muñoz, A.
11/02 - 16.00 Estudiantes 2-1 Minera López Fernández
11/02 - 16.30 Pulpileño 1-0 Churra Navarro Quiñonero
11/02 - 16.30 Muleño 1-3 Minerva Belando Muñoz
11/02 - 17.00 Mar Menor 1-0 El Palmar García Acosta
11/02 - 17.00 Huercal Overa 2-2 Yeclano Alcaraz Bernal
11/02 - 17.00 Los Garres 1-3 Cartagena B Pérez Jurado

 

TERRITORAL PREFERENTE. JORNADA 22 botonsanciones
11/02 - 16.00 Plus Ultra 1-1 Jumilla CD Alarcón Anaya Llano de Brujas
10/02 - 17.00 Abanilla 3-1 Bullense Martínez López El Batalax
11/02 - 12.00 Alquerías 1-2 Mazarrón Hernández Gálvez Los Pinos
11/02 - 12.00 Abarán 0-2 Ciudad de Murcia Rodríguez Díaz Partido ElSalarDep.
11/02 - 16.00 Molina 0-3 Balsicas Marín Valverde Sánchez Cánovas
11/02 - 16.30 Cartagena FC 1-2 Esparragal Bermejo Alcocer Gómez Meseguer
11/02 - 16.30 Alhama 2-0 Murcia C Roca Robles José Kubala
11/02 - 16.45 Algar 1-0 Olímpico de Totana Sánchez García Partido Tándem
11/02 - 18.00 Alcantarilla 1-3 Juvenia Romero Herrera Ángel Sornichero

 

RESUMEN JORNADA 22. PREFERENTE: http://trecera.com/index.php?option=com_content&view=article&id=14344:resumen-jornada-22-preferente&catid=572&Itemid=547

 

PRIMERA AUTONÓMICA. JORNADA 22    
10/02 - 16.15 Mar Menor B 4-1 Molina Prom. Mafla Berrio El Pitín
10/02 - 16.30 UD Caravaca 1-4 Villa de Fortuna Abellán Soto El Morao
10/02 - 17.00 Lumbreras 2-1 Águilas B Gallego Cárcel Municipal
10/02 - 19.00 Cabezo de Torres 0-1 Fuente Alamo Martínez Inglés Municipal
11/02 - 12.15 Alberca 3-1 AD Caravaca Ruiz Guevara Municipal
11/02 - 16.00 El Raal 4-0 Cuna del Belén Rivera Viches Municipal
11/02 - 16.30 Javalí 1-3 El Progreso Jódar Giner Municipal
11/02 - 16.30 Barrio Peral 1-2 Jumilla B Martínez López José María Lapuerta
11/02 - 17.00 Archena 1-2 Beniel Sabater Pérez Municipal

 

SEGUNDA AUTONÓMICA. JORNADA 21    
10/02 - 16.15 Puente Tocinos 5-1 Calasparra Sánchez Ferragut La Torre
10/02 - 16.30 Cabezo de Torres B 1-6 EF Molina Martínez Noguera Municipal
10/02 - 16.45 Corvera 2-3 Ceutí Bajo Martínez José Manuel Aroca
10/02 - 18.00 Yeclano B 3-2 Sangonera Almagro Sánchez Las Pozas
10/02 - 19.00 Santomera 1-2 Esperanza Ibáñez Juárez El Limonar
11/02 - 11.30 CD Minerva 2-2 Roldán Pardo Escudero El Secante
11/02 - 12.00 Carmelitano 2-6 Cehegín Manzanares Montiel Las Torres
11/02 - 16.30 Hoya del Campo 0-1 Pinatarense Rodríguez Roda El Palmeral
11/02 - 18.00 Barqueros 2-0 Sant. la Ribera Moya del Amor Mpal. Sang. la Seca
  DESCANSA   EF Totana