Calendario Primera Autonómica. Temporada 2017/18

Jornada 1 (03/09) - Jornada 18 (14/01)
Cuna del Belén   Águilas B
Montecasillas   AD Caravaca 
Jumilla B   Alberca
Fuente Álamo   Lumbreras
Molina B   El Raal
Beniel   Javalí
UD Caravaca   Barrio Peral
Archena   Cabezo de Torres
Villa de Fortuna   Mar Menor B

 

Jornada 2 (10/09) - Jornada 19 (21/01)
 Aguilas B   Villa de Fortuna
AD Caravaca   Cuna del Belén
Alberca   Montecasillas
Lumbreras   Jumilla B
El Raal   Fuente Álamo
Javalí   Molina B
Barrio Peral   Beniel
Cabezo de Torres   UD Caravaca
Mar Menor B   Archena

 

Jornada 3 (17/09) - Jornada 20 (28/01)
Águilas B   AD Caravaca
Cuna del Belén   Alberca
Montecasillas   Lumbreras
Jumilla B   El Raal
Fuente Álamo   Javalí
Molina B   Barrio Peral
Beniel   Cabezo de Torres
UD Caravaca   Mar Menor B
Villa de Fortuna   Archena

 

Jornada 4 (24/09) - Jornada 21 (04/02)
AD Caravaca   Villa de Fortuna
Alberca   Águilas B
Lumbreras   Cuna del Belén
El Raal   Montecasillas
Javalí   Jumilla B
Barrio Peral   Fuente Álamo
Cabezo de Torres   Molina B
Mar Menor B   Beniel
Archena   UD Caravaca

 

Jornada 5 (01/10) - Jornada 22 (11/02)
AD Caravaca   Alberca
Águilas B   Lumbreras
Cuna del Belén   El Raal
Montecasillas   Javalí
Jumilla B   Barrio Peral
Fuente Álamo   Cabezo de Torres
Molina B   Mar Menor B
Beniel   Archena
Villa de Fortuna   UD Caravaca

 

Jornada 6 (08/10) - Jornada 23 (18/02)
Alberca   Villa de Fortuna
Lumbreras   AD Caravaca
El Raal   Águilas B
Javalí   Cuna del Belén
Barrio Peral   Montecasillas
Cabezo de Torres   Jumilla B
Mar Menor B   Fuente Álamo
Archena   Molina B
UD Caravaca   Beniel

 

Jornada 7 (15/10) - Jornada 24 (25/02)
Alberca   Lumbreras
AD Caravaca   El Raal
Águilas B   Javalí
Cuna del Belén   Barrio Peral
Montecasillas   Cabezo de Torres
Jumilla B   Mar Menor B
Fuente Álamo   Archena
Molina B   UD Caravaca
Villa de Fortuna   Beniel

 

Jornada 8 (22/10) - Jornada 25 (04/03)
Lumbreras   Villa de Fortuna
El Raal   Alberca
Javalí   AD Caravaca
Barrio Peral   Águilas B
Cabezo de Torres   Cuna del Belén
Mar Menor B   Montecasillas
Archena   Jumilla B
UD Caravaca   Fuente Álamo
Beniel   Molina B

 

Jornada 9 (29/10) - Jornada 26 (11/03)
Lumbreras   El Raal
Alberca   Javalí
AD Caravaca   Barrio Peral
Águilas B   Cabezo de Torres
Cuna del Belén   Mar Menor B
Montecasillas   Archena
Jumilla B   UD Caravaca
Fuente Álamo   Beniel
Villa de Fortuna   Molina B

 

Jornada 11 (12/11) - Jornada 28 (25/03)
El Raal   Javalí
Lumbreras   Barrio Peral
Alberca   Cabezo de Torres
AD Caravaca   Mar Menor B
Águilas B   Archena
Cuna del Belén   UD Caravaca
Montecasillas   Beniel
Jumilla B   Molina B
Villa de Fortuna   Fuente Álamo

 

Jornada 12 (19/11) - Jornada 29 (01/04)
Javalí   Villa de Fortuna
Barrio Peral   El Raal
Cabezo de Torres   Lumbreras
Mar Menor B   Alberca
Archena   AD Caravaca
UD Caravaca   Águilas B
Beniel   Cuna del Belén
Molina B   Montecasillas
Fuente Álamo   Jumilla B

 

Jornada 13 (26/11) - Jornada 30 (08/04)
Javalí   Barrio Peral
El Raal   Cabezo de Torres
Lumbreras   Mar Menor B
Alberca   Archena
AD Caravaca   UD Caravaca
Águilas B   Beniel
Cuna del Belén   Molina B
Montecasillas   Fuente Álamo
Villa de Fortuna   Jumilla B

 

Jornada 14 (03/12) - Jornada 31 (15/04)
Barrio Peral   Villa de Fortuna
Cabezo de Torres   Javalí
Mar Menor B   El Raal
Archena   Lumbreras
UD Caravaca   Alberca
Beniel   AD Caravaca
Molina B   Águilas B
Fuente Álamo   Cuna del Belén
Jumilla B   Montecasillas

 

Jornada 15 (10/12) - Jornada 32 (29/04)
Barrio Peral   Cabezo de Torres
Javalí   Mar Menor B
El Raal   Archena
Lumbreras   UD Caravaca
Alberca   Beniel
AD Caravaca   Molina B
Águilas B   Fuente Álamo
Cuna del Belén   Jumilla B
Villa de Fortuna   Montecasillas

 

Jornada 16 (17/12) - Jornada 33 (06/05)
Villa de Fortuna   Cabezo de Torres
Mar Menor B   Barrio Peral
Archena   Javalí
UD Caravaca   El Raal
Beniel   Lumbreras
Molina B   Alberca
Fuente Álamo   AD Caravaca
Jumilla B   Águilas B
 Montecasillas   Cuna del Belén

 

Jornada 17 (07/01) - Jornada 34 (13/05)
Cabezo de Torres   Mar Menor B
Barrio Peral   Archena
Javalí   UD Caravaca
El Raal   Beniel
Lumbreras   Molina B
Alberca   Fuente Álamo
AD Caravaca   Jumilla B
Águilas B   Montecasillas
Cuna del Belén   Villa de Fortuna