Calendario Tercera División. Temporada 2017/18

Jornada 1 (20/08) - Jornada 20 (07/01)
Los Garres   Huercal Overa
Estudiantes   Pulpileño
UCAM B   El Palmar
Muleño   Churra
Lorca FC B   Yeclano
La Unión   Cartagena B
Pinatar   Minera
Águilas   Murcia B
Cieza   Minerva
Mar Menor   Bala Azul

 

Jornada 2 (27/08) - Jornada 21 (14/01)
 Huercal Overa   Mar Menor 
Pulpileño    Los Garres
El Palmar   Estudiantes
Churra   UCAM B
Yeclano   Muleño
Cartagena B   Lorca FC B
Minera   La Unión
Murcia B   Pinatar
Minerva   Águilas
Bala Azul   Cieza

 

Jornada 3 (03/09) - Jornada 22 (21/01)
 Huercal Overa   Pulpileño
Los Garres   El Palmar
Estudiantes   Churra
UCAM B   Yeclano
Muleño   Cartagena B
Lorca FC B   Minera
La Unión   Murcia B
Pinatar   Minerva
 Águilas   Bala Azul
Mar Menor   Cieza

 

Jornada 4 (10/09) - Jornada 23 (28/01)
Pulpileño   Mar Menor
El Palmar   Huercal Overa
Churra   Los Garres
Yeclano   Estudiantes
Cartagena B   UCAM B
Minera   Muleño
Murcia B   Lorca FC B
Minerva   La Unión
Bala Azul   Pinatar
Cieza   Águilas

 

Jornada 5 (17/09) - Jornada 24 (04/02)
Pulpileño   El Palmar
Huercal Oera   Churra
Los Garres   Yeclano
Estudiantes   Cartagena B
UCAM B   Minera
Muleño   Murcia B
Lorca FC B   Minerva
La Unión   Bala Azul
Pinatar   Cieza
Mar Menor   Águilas

 

Jornada 6 (24/09) - Jornada 25 (11/02)
El Palmar   Mar Menor
Churra   Pulpileño
Yeclano   Huercal Overa
Cartagena B   Los Garres
Minera   Estudiantes
Murcia B   UCAM B
Minerva   Muleño
Bala Azul   Lorca FC B
Cieza   La Unión
Águilas   Pinatar

 

Jornada 7 (01/10) - Jornada 26 (18/02)
El Palmar   Churra
Pulpileño   Yeclano
Huercal Overa   Cartagena B
Los Garres   Minera
Estudiantes   Murcia B
UCAM B   Minerva
Muleño   Bala Azul
Lorca FC B   Cieza
La Unión   Águilas
Mar Menor   Pinatar

 

Jornada 8 (08/10) - Jornada 27 (25/02)
Churra   Mar Menor
Yeclano   El Palmar
Cartagena B   Pulpileño
Minera   Huercal Overa
Murcia B   Los Garres
Minerva  

Estudiantes

Bala Azul   UCAM B
Cieza   Muleño
Águilas   Lorca FC B
Pinatar   La Unión

 

Jornada 9 (15/10) - Jornada 28 (04/03)
Churra   Yeclano
El Palmar   Cartagena B
Pulpileño   Minera
Huercal Overa   Murcia B
Los Garres   Minerva
Estudiantes   Bala Azul
UCAM B   Cieza
Muleño   Águilas
Lorca FC B   Pinatar
Mar Menor   La Unión

 

Jornada 10 (22/10) - Jornada 29 (11/03)
Yeclano   Mar Menor
Cartagena B   Churra
Minera   El Palmar
Murcia B   Pulpileño
Minerva   Huercal Overa
Bala Azul   Los Garres
Cieza   Estudiantes
Águilas   UCAM B
Pinatar   Muleño
La Unión   Lorca FC B

 

Jornada 11 (29/10) - Jornada 30 (18/03)
Yeclano   Cartagena B
Churra   Minera
El Palmar   Murcia B
Pulpileño   Minerva
Huercal Overa   Bala Azul
Los Garres   Cieza
Estudiantes   Águilas
UCAM B   Pinatar
Muleño   La Unión
Mar Menor   Lorca FC B

 

Jornada 12 (01/11) - Jornada 31 (25/03)
Cartagena B   Mar Menor
Minera   Yeclano
Murcia B   Churra
Minerva   El Palmar
Bala Azul   Pulpileño
Cieza   Huercal Overa
Águilas   Los Garres
Pinatar   Estudiantes
La Unión   UCAM B
Lorca FC B   Muleño

 

Jornada 13 (05/11) - Jornada 32 (01/04)
Cartagena B   Minera
Yeclano   Murcia B
Churra   Minerva
El Palmar   Bala Azul
Pulpileño   Cieza
Huercal Overa   Águilas
Los Garres   Pinatar
Estudiantes   La Unión
UCAM B   Lorca FC B
Mar Menor   Muleño

 

Jornada 14 (12/11) - Jornada 33 (08/04)
 Minera   Mar Menor
Murcia B   Cartagena B
Minerva   Yeclano
Bala Azul   Churra
Cieza   El Palmar
Águilas   Pulpileño
Pinatar   Huercal Overa
La Unión   Los Garres
Lorca FC B   Estudiantes
Muleño   UCAM B

 

Jornada 15 (19/11) - Jornada 34 (15/04)
Minera   Murcia B
Cartagena B   Minerva
Yeclano   Bala Azul
Churra   Cieza
El Palmar   Águilas
Pulpileño   Pinatar
Huercal Overa   La Unión
Los Garres   Lorca FC B
Estudiantes   Muleño
Mar Menor   UCAM B

 

Jornada 16 (26/11) - Jornada 35 (22/04)
Murcia B   Mar Menor
Minerva   Minera
Bala Azul   Cartagena B
Cieza   Yeclano
Águilas   Churra
Pinatar   El Palmar
La Unión   Pulpileño
Lorca FC B   Huercal Overa
Muleño   Los Garres
UCAM B   Estudiantes

 

Jornada 17 (03/12) - Jornada 36 (29/04)
Murcia B   Minerva
Minera   Bala Azul
Cartagena B   Cieza
Yeclano   Águilas
Churra   Pinatar
El Palmar   La Unión
Pulpileño   Lorca FC B
Huercal Overa   Muleño
Los Garres   UCAM B
Mar Menor   Estudiantes

 

Jornada 18 (10/12) - Jornada 37 (06/05)
Mar Menor   Minerva
Bala Azul   Murcia B
Cieza   Minera
Águilas   Cartagena B
Pinatar   Yeclano
La Unión   Churra
Lorca FC B   El Palmar
Muleño   Pulpileño
UCAM B   Huercal Overa
Estudiantes   Los Garres

 

Jornada 19 (17/12) - Jornada 38 (13/05)
Minerva   Bala Azul
Murcia B   Cieza
Minera   Águilas
Cartagena B   Pinatar
Yeclano   La Unión
Churra   Lorca FC B
El Palmar   Muleño
Pulpileño   UCAM B
Huercal Overa   Estudiantes
Los Garres   Mar Menor