Calendario Segunda División B. Temporada 2017/2018

Jornada 1 (20/08) - Jornada 20 (07/01)
Betis B   LORCA DEPORTIVA
Badajoz   RB Linense
REAL MURCIA   Écija
FC CARTAGENA   Recreativo
FC JUMILLA   CD Ejido
Las Palmas B   Melilla
Granada B   UCAM MURCIA
San Fernando   Villanovense
Marbella   Almería B
Extremadura   Córdoba B

 

Jornada 2 (27/08) - Jornada 21 (14/01)
LORCA DEPORTIVA   Extremadura
RB Linense   Betis B 
Écija    Badajoz
Recreativo   REAL MURCIA
CD Ejido   FC CARTAGENA
Melilla    FC JUMILLA
UCAM MURCIA    Las Palmas B
Villanovense   Granada B
Mérida   San Fernando
Córdoba B   Marbella

 

Jornada 3 (03/09) - Jornada 22 (21/01)
LORCA DEPORTIVA   RB Linense
Betis B   Écija
Badajoz   Recreativo 
REAL MURCIA   CD Ejido
FC CARTAGENA   Melilla
FC JUMILLA   UCAM MURCIA
Las Palmas B   Villanovense
Granada B   Mérida
San Fernando   Córdoba B
Extremadura   Marbella

 

 

Jornada 4 (10/09) - Jornada 23 (28/01)
RB Linense   Extremadura
Écija   LORCA DEPORTIVA
Recreativo   Betis B
CD Ejido   Badajoz
Melilla   REAL MURCIA
UCAM URCIA   FC CARTAGENA
Villanovense   FC JUMILLA
Mérida   Las Palmas B
Córdoba B   Granada B
Marbella   San Fernando

 

 

Jornada 5 (17/09) - Jornada 24 (04/02)
RB Linense   Écija
LORCA DEPORTIVA   Recreativo
Betis B   CD Ejido
Badajoz   Melilla
REAL MURCIA   UCAM MURCIA
FC CARTAGENA   Villanovense
FC JUMILLA   Mérida
Las Palmas B   Córdoba B
Granada B   Marbella
Extremadura   San Fernando

 

 

Jornada 6 (24/09) - Jornada 25 (11/02)
Écija   Extremadura
Recrativo   RB Linense
CD Ejido   LORCA DEPORTIVA
Melilla   Betis B
UCAM MURCIA   Badajoz
Villanovense   REAL MURCIA
Mérida   FC CARTAGENA
Córdoba B   FC JUMILLA
Marbella   Las Palmas B
San Fernando   Granada B

 

 

Jornada 7 (01/10) - Jornada 26 (18/02)
Écija   Recreativo
RB Linense   CD Ejido
LORCA DEPORTIVA   Melilla
Betis B   UCAM MURCIA
Badajoz   Villanovense
REAL MURCIA   Mérida
FC CARTAGENA   Córdoba B
FC JUMILLA   Marbella
Las Palmas B   San Fernando
Extremadura   Granada B

 

 

Jornada 8 (08/10) - Jornada 27 (25/02)
Recreativo   Extremadura
CD Ejido   Écija
Melilla   RB Linense
UCAM MURCIA   LORCA DEPORTIVA
Villanovense   Betis B
Mérida   Badajoz
Córdoba B   REAL MURCIA
Marbella   FC CARTAGENA
San Fernando   FC JUMILLA
Granada B   Las Palmas B

 

 

Jornada 9 (15/10) - Jornada 28 (04/03)
Recreativo   CD Ejido
Écija   Melilla
RB Linense   UCAM MURCIA
LORCA DEPORTIVA   Villanovense
Betis B   Mérida
Badajoz   Córdoba B
REAL MURCIA   Marbella
FC CARTAGENA   San Fernando
FC JUMILLA   Granada B
Extremadura   Las Palmas B

 

 

Jornada 10 (22/10) - Jornada 29 (11/03)
CD Ejido   Extremadura
Melilla   Recreativo
UCAM MURCIA   Écija
Villanovense   RB Linense
Mérida   LORCA DEPORTIVA
Córdoba B   Betis B
Marbella   Badajoz
San Fernando   REAL MURCIA
Granada B   FC CARTAGENA
Las Palmas B   FC JUMILLA

 

 

Jornada 11 (29/10) - Jornada 30 (18/03)
CD Ejido   Melilla
Recreativo   UCAM MURCIA
Écija   Villanovense
RB Linense   Mérida
LORCA DEPORTIVA   Córdoba B
Betis B   Marbella
Badajoz   San Fernando
REAL MURCIA   Granada B
FC CARTAGENA   Las Palmas B
Extremadura   FC JUMILLA

 

 

Jornada 12 (01/11) - Jornada 31 (25/03)
Melilla   Extremadura
UCAM MURCIA   CD Ejido
Villanovense   Recreativo
Mérida   Écija
Córdoba B   RB Linense
Marbella   LORCA DEPORTIVA
San Fernando   Betis B
Granada B   Badajoz
Las Palmas B   REAL MURCIA
FC JUMILLA   FC CARTAGENA

 

 

Jornada 13 (05/11) - Jornada 32 (01/04)
Melilla   UCAM MURCIA
CD Ejido   Villanovense
Recreativo   Mérida
Écija   Córdoba B
RB Linense   Marbella
LORCA DEPORTIVA   San Fernando
Betis B   Granada B
Badajoz   Las Palmas B
REAL MURCIA   FC JUMILLA
Extremadura   FC CARTAGENA

 

 

Jornada 14 (12/11) - Jornada 33 (08/04)
UCAM MURCIA   Extremadura
Villanovense   Melilla
Mérida   CD Ejido
Córdoba B   Recreativo
Marbella   Écija
San Fernando   RB Linense
Granada B   LORCA DEPORTIVA
Las Palmas B   Betis B
FC JUMILLA   Badajoz
FC CARTAGENA   REAL MURCIA

 

 

Jornada 15 (19/11) - Jornada 34 (15/04)
UCAM MURCIA   Villanovense
Melilla   Mérida
CD Ejido   Córdoba B
Recreativo   Marbella
Écija   San Fernando
RB Linense   Granada B
LORCA DEPORTIVA   Las Palmas B
Betis B   FC JUMILLA
Badajoz   FC CARTAGENA
Extremadura   REAL MURCIA

 

 

Jornada 16 (26/11) - Jornada 35 (22/04)
Villanovense   Extremadura
Mérida   UCAM MURCIA
Córdoba B   Melilla
Marbella   CD Ejido
San Fernando   Recreativo
Granada B   Écija
Las Palmas B   RB Linense
FC JUMILLA   LORCA DEPORTIVA
FC CARTAGENA   Betis B
REAL MURCIA   Badajoz

 

 

Jornada 17 (03/12) - Jornada 36 (29/04)
Villanovense   Mérida
UCAM MURCIA   Córdoba B
Melilla   Marbella
CD Ejido   San Fernando
Recreativo   Granada B
Écija   Las Palmas B
RB Linense   FC JUMILLA
LORCA DEPORTIVA   FC CARTAGENA
Betis B   REAL MURCIA
Extremadura   Badajoz

 

 

Jornada 18 (10/12) - Jornada 37 (06/05)
Extremadura   Mérida
Córdoba B   Villanovense
Marbella   UCAM MURCIA
San Fernando   Melilla
Granada B   CD Ejido
Las Palmas B   Recreativo
FC JUMILLA   Écija
FC CARTAGENA   RB Linense
REAL MURCIA   LORCA DEPORTIVA
Badajoz   Betis B

 

 

Jornada 19 (17/12) - Jornada 38 (13/05
  Córdoba B
Villanovense   Marbella
UCAM MURCIA   San Fernando
Melilla   Granada B
CD Ejido   Las Palmas B
Recreativo   FC JUMILLA
Écija   FC CARTAGENA
RB Linense   REAL MURCIA
LORCA DEPORTIVA   Badajoz
Betis B   Extremadura