Calendario Tercera División. Temporada 2016/17

Jornada 1 (21/08)                                  Jornada 20 (08/01)
Cieza   Lorca Deportiva
UCAM Sangonrera   Churra
Olímpico de Totana   Huercal Overa
Muleño   Minera
La Unión   El Palmar
Lorca FC B   Yeclano
FC Pinatar   Algar
Pulpileño   Mar Menor
Ciudad de Murcia   Murcia B
Nueva Vanguardia   Águilas
Jornada 2 (28/08)                                  Jornada 21 (16/01)
Lorca Deportiva   Nueva Vanguardia
Churra   Cieza
Huercal Overa   UCAM Sangonera
Minera   Olímpico de Totana
El Palmar   Muleño
Yeclano   La Unión
Algar   Lorca FC B
Mar Menor   FC Pinatar
Murcia B   Pulpileño
Águilas   Ciudad de Murcia
Jornada 3 (04/09)                                  Jornada 22 (22/01)
Lorca Deportiva   Churra
Cieza   Huercal Overa
UCAM Sangonera   Minera
Olímpico de Totana   El Palmar
Muleño   Yeclano
La Unión   Algar
Lorca FC B   Mar Menor
FC Pinatar   Murcia B
Pulpileño   Águilas
Nueva Vanguardia   Ciudad de Murcia
Jornada 4 (11/09)                                  Jornada 23 (29/01)
Churra   Nueva Vanguardia
Huercal Overa   Lorca Deportiva
Minera   Cieza
El Palmar   UCAM Sangonera
Yeclano   Olímpico de Totana
Algar   Muleño
Mar Menor    La Unión
Murcia B   Lorca FC B
Águilas   FC Pinatar
Ciudad de Murcia   Pulpileño
Jornada 5 (18/09)                                  Jornada 24 (05/02)
Churra   Huercal Overa
Lorca Deportiva   Minera
Cieza   El Palmar
UCAM Sangonera   Yeclano 
Olímpico de Totana   Algar
Muleño   Mar Menor
La Unión   Murcia B
Lorca FC B   Águilas
FC Pinatar   Ciudad de Murcia
Nueva Vanguardia   Pulpileño
Jornada 6 (25/09)                                  Jornada 22 (12/02)
Huercal Overa   Nueva Vanguardia
Minera   Real Murcia
El Palmar   Lorca Deportiva
Yeclano   Cieza
Algar   UCAM Sangonera
Mar Menor   Olímpico de Totana
Murcia B   Muleño
Águilas   La Unión
Ciudad de Murcia   Lorca FC B
Pulpileño   FC Pinatar
Jornada 7 (02/10)                                  Jornada 26 (19/02)
Huercal Overa   Minera
Churra   El Palmar
Lorca Deportiva   Yeclano
Cieza   Algar
UCAM Sangonera   Mar Menor
Olímpico de Totana   Murcia B
Muleño   Águilas
La Unión   Ciudad de Murcia
Lorca FC B   Pulpileño
Nueva Vanguardia   FC Pinatar
Jornada 8 (09/10)                                  Jornada 27 (26/02)
Minera   Nueva Vanguardia
El Palmar   Huercal Overa
Yeclano   Churra
Algar   Lorca Deportiva
Mar Menor   Cieza
Murcia B   UCAM Sangonera
Águilas   Olímpico de Totana
Ciudad de Murcia   Muleño
Pulpileño   La Unión
FC Pinatar   Lorca FC B
Jornada 9 (12/10)                                  Jornada 28 (05/03)
Minera   El Palmar
Huercal Overa   Yeclano
Churra   Algar
Lorca Deportiva   Mar Menor
Cieza   Murcia B
UCAM Sangonera   Águilas
Olímpico de Totana   Ciudad de Murcia
Muleño   Pulpileño
La Unión   FC Pinatar
Nueva Vanguardia   Lorca FC B
Jornada 10 (16/10)                                 Jornada 29 (12/03)
El Palmar   Nueva Vanguardia
Yeclano   Minera
Algar   Huercal Overa
Mar Menor   Churra
Murcia B   Lorca Deportiva
Águilas   Cieza
Ciudad de Murcia   UCAM Sangonera
Pulpileño   Olímpico de Totana
FC Pinatar   Muleño
Lorca FC B   La Unión
Jornada 11 (23/10)                                 Jornada 30 (19/03)
El Palmar   Yeclano
Minera   Algar
Huercal Overa   Mar Menor
Churra   Murcia B
Lorca Deportiva   Águilas
Cieza   Ciudad de Murcia
UCAM Sangonera   Pulpileño
Olímpico de Totana   FC Pinatar
Muleño   Lorca FC B
Nueva Vanguardia   La Unión
Jornada 12 (30/10)                                  Jornada 31 (26/03)
Yeclano   Nueva Vanguardia
Algar   El Palmar
Mar Menor   Minera
Murcia B   Huercal Overa
Águilas   Churra
Ciudad de Murcia   Lorca Deportiva
Pulpileño   Cieza
FC Pinatar   UCAM Sangonera
Lorca FC B   Olímpico de Totana
La Unión   Muleño
Jornada 13 (06/11)                                  Jornada 32 (02/04)
Yeclano   Algar
El Palmar   Mar Menor
Minera   Murcia B
Huercal Overa   Águilas
Churra   Ciudad de Murcia
Lorca Deportiva   Pulpileño
Cieza   FC Pinatar
UCAM Sangonera   Lorca FC B
Olímpico de Totana   La Unión
Nueva Vanguardia   Muleño
Jornada 14 (13/11)                                  Jornada 33 (09/04)
Algar   Nueva Vanguardia
Mar Menor   Yeclano
Murcia B   El Palmar
Águilas   Minera
Ciudad de Murcia   Huercal Overa
Pulpileño   Churra
FC Pinatar   Lorca Deportiva
Lorca FC B   Cieza
La Unión   UCAM Sangonera
Muleño   Olímpico de Totana
Jornada 15 (20/11)                                  Jornada 34 (16/04)
Algar   Mar Menor
Yeclano   Murcia B
El Palmar   Águilas
Minera   Ciudad de Murcia
Huercal Overa   Pulpileño
Churra   FC Pinatar
Lorca Deportiva   Lorca FC B
Cieza   La Unión
UCAM Sangonera   Muleño
Nueva Vanguardia   Olímpico de Totana
Jornada 16 (27/11)                                  Jornada 35 (23/04)
Mar Menor   Nueva Vanguardia
Murcia B   Algar
Águilas   Yeclano
Ciudad de Murcia   El Palmar
Pulpileño   Minera
FC Pinatar   Huercal Overa
Lorca FC B   Churra
La Unión   Lorca Deportiva
Muleño   Cieza
Olímpico de Totana   UCAM Sangonera
Jornada 17 (04/12)                                  Jornada 36 (30/04)
Mar Menor   Murcia B
Algar   Aguilas
Yeclano   Ciudad de Murcia
El Palmar   Pulpileño
Minera   FC Pinatar
Huercal Overa   Lorca FC B
Churra   La Unión
Lorca Deportiva   Muleño
Cieza   Olímpico de Totana
Nueva Vanguardia   UCAM Sangonera
Jornada 18 (11/12)                                  Jornada 37 (07/05)
Nueva Vanguardia   Murcia B
Águilas   Mar Menor
Ciudad de Murcia   Algar
Pulpileño   Yeclano
FC Pinatar   El Palmar
Lorca FC B   Minera
La Unión   Huercal Overa
Muleño   Churra
Olímpico de Totana   Lorca Deportiva
UCAM Sangonera   Cieza
Jornada 19 (18/12)                                  Jornada 38 (14/05)
Murcia B   Águilas
Mar Menor   Ciudad de Murcia
Algar   Pulpileño
Yeclano   FC Pinatar
El Palmar   Lorca FC B
Minera   La Unión
Huercal Overa   Muleño
Churra   Olímpico de Totana
Lorca Deportiva   UCAM Sangonera
Cieza   Nueva Vanguardia