Calendario Segunda División B. Temporada 2016/2017

Jornada 1 (21/08)                                  Jornada 20 (08/01)
Extremadura   Villanovense
At. Sanluqueño   FC Jumilla
Real Jaén   RB Linense
Marbella   Recreativo de Huelva
FC Cartagena   Linares
San Fernando CD   Córdoba B
Granada B   At. Mancha Real
Melilla   CD Ejido
Lorca FC   La Roda
Real Murcia   Mérida
Jornada 2 (28/08)                                  Jornada 21 (15/01)
Villanovense   Real Murcia
FC Jumilla   Extremadura
RB Linense   At. Sanluqueño
Recreativo de Huelva   Real Jaén
Linares   Marbella
Córdoba   FC Cartagena
At. Mancha Real   San Fernando
CD Ejido   Granada B
La Roda   Melilla
Mérida   Lorca FC
Jornada 3 (04/09)                                  Jornada 22 (22/01)
Villanovense   FC Jumilla
Extremadura   RB Linense
At. Sanluqueño   Recreativo de Huelva
Real Jaén   Linares
Marbella   Córdoba B
FC Cartagena   At. Mancha Real
San Fernando   CD Ejido
Granada B   La Roda
Melilla   Mérida
Real Mucia   Lorca FC
Jornada 4 (11/09)                                  Jornada 23 (29/01)
FC Jumilla   Real Murcia
RB Linense   Villanovense
Recreativo de Huelva   Extremadura
Linares   At. Sanluqueño
Córdoba B   Real Jaén
At. Mancha Real   Marbella
CD Ejido   FC Cartagena
La Roda   San Fernando
Mérida   Granada B
Lorca FC   Melilla
Jornada 5 (18/09)                                  Jornada 24 (05/02)
FC Jumilla   RB Linense
Villanovense   Recreativo de Huelva
Extremadura   Linares
At. Sanluqueño   Córdoba B
Real Jaén   At. Mancha Real
Marbella   CD Ejido
FC Cartagena   La Roda
San Fernando   Mérida
Granada B   Lorca FC
Real Murcia   Melilla
Jornada 6 (25/09)                                  Jornada 22 (12/02)
RB Linense   Real Murcia
Recreativo de Huelva   FC Jumilla
Linares   Villanovense
Córdoba B   Extremadura
At. Mancha Real   At. Sanluqueño
CD Ejido   Real Jaén
La Roda   Marbella
Mérida   FC Cartagena
Lorca FC   San Fernando CD
Melilla   Granada B
Jornada 7 (02/10)                                  Jornada 26 (19/02)
RB Linense   Recreativo de Huelva
FC Jumilla   Linares
Villanovense   Córdoba B
Extremadura   At. Mancha Real
At. Sanluqueño   CD Ejido
Real Jaén   La Roda
Marbella   Mérida
FC Cartagena   Lorca FC
San Fernando   Melilla
Real Murcia   Granada B
Jornada 8 (09/10)                                  Jornada 27 (26/02)
Recreativo de Huelva   Real Murcia
Linares   RB Linense
Córdoba B   FC Jumilla
At. Mancha Real   Villanovense
CD Ejido   Extremadura
La Roda   At. Sanluqueño
Mérida   Real Jaén
Lorca FC   Marbella
Melilla   FC Cartagena
Granada   San Fernando CD
Jornada 9 (16/10)                                  Jornada 28 (05/03)
Recraetivo   Linares
RB Linense   Córdoba B
FC Jumilla   At. Mancha Real
Villanovense   CD Ejido
Extremadura   La Roda
At. Sanluqueño   Mérida
Real Jaén   Lorca FC
Marbella   Melilla
FC Cartagena   Granada B
Real Murcia   San Fernando CD
Jornada 10 (23/10)                                 Jornada 29 (12/03)
Linares   Real Murcia
Córdoba B   Recreativo de Huelva
At. Mancha Real   RB Linense
CD Ejido   FC Jumilla
La Roda   Villanovense
Mérida   Extremadura
Lorca FC   At. Sanluqueño
Melilla   Real Jaén
Granada B   Marbella
San Fernando   FC Cartagena
Jornada 11 (30/11)                                 Jornada 30 (19/03)
Linares   Córdoba B
Recreativo de Huelva   At. Mancha Real
RB Linense   CD Ejido
FC Jumilla   La Roda
Villanovense   Mérida
Extremadura   Lorca FC
At. Sanluqueño   Melilla
Real Jaén   Granada B
Marbella    San Fernando CD
Real Murcia   FC Cartagena
Jornada 12 (02/11)                                  Jornada 31 (26/03)
Córdoba B   Real Murcia
At. Mancha Real   Linares
CD Ejido   Recreativo de Huelva
La Roda   RB Linense
Mérida   FC Jumilla
Lorca FC   Villanovense
Melilla   Extremadura
Granada B   At. Sanluqueño
San Fernando CD   Real Jaén
FC Cartagena   Marbella
Jornada 13 (06/11)                                  Jornada 32 (02/04)
Córdoba B   At. Mancha Real
Linares   CD Ejido
Recretaivo de Huelva   -La Roda
RB Linense   Mérida
FC Jumilla   Lorca FC
Villanovense   Melilla
Extremadura   Granada B
At. Sanluqueño   San Fernando CD
Real Jaén   FC Cartagena
Real Murcia   Marbella
Jornada 14 (13/11)                                  Jornada 33 (09/04)
At. Mancha Real   Real Murcia
CD Ejido   Córdoba B
La Roda   Linares
Mérida   Recreativo de Huelva
Lorca FC   RB Linense
Melilla   FC Jumilla
Granada B   Villanovense
San Fernando CD   Extremadura
FC Cartagena   At. Sanluqueño
Marbella   Real Jaén
Jornada 15 (20/11)                                  Jornada 34 (16/04)
At. Mancha Real   CD Ejido
Córdoba B   La Roda
Linares   Mérida
Recreativo de Huelva   Lorca FC
RB Linense   Melilla
FC Jumilla   Granada B
Villanovense   San Fernando CD
Extremadura   FC Cartagena
At. Sanluqueño   Marbella
Real Murcia   Real Jaén
Jornada 16 (27/11)                                  Jornada 35 (23/04)
CD Ejido   Real Murcia
La Roda   At. Mancha Real
Mérida   Córodoba B
Lorca FC   Linares
Melilla   Recreativo de Huelva
Granada B   RB Linense
San Fernando CD   FC Jumilla
FC Cartagena   Villanovense
Marbella   Extremadura
Real Jaén   At. Sanluqueño
Jornada 17 (04/12)                                  Jornada 36 (30/04)
CD Ejido   La Roda
At. Mancha Real   Mérida
Córodoba B   Lorca FC
Linares   Melilla
Recreativo de Huelva   Granada B
RB Linense   San Fernando CD
FC Jumilla   FC Cartagena
Villanovense   Marbella
Extremadura   Real Jaén
Real Murcia   At. Sanluqueño
Jornada 18 (11/12)                                  Jornada 37 (07/05)
Real Murcia   La Roda
Mérida   CD Ejido
Lorca FC   At. Mancha Real
Melilla   Córdoba B
Granada B   Linares
San Fernando CD   Recreativo de Huelva
FC Cartagena   RB Linense
Marbella   FC Jumilla
Real Jaén   Villanovense
At. Sanluqueño   Extremadura
Jornada 19 (18/12)                                  Jornada 38 (14/05)
La Roda   Mérida
CD Ejido   Lorca FC
At. Mancha Real   Melilla
Córdoba B   Granada B
Linares   San Fernando CD
Recretivo de Huelva   FC Cartagena
RB Linense   Marbella
FC Jumilla   Marbella
Villanovense   At. Sanluqueño
Extremadura   Real Murcia