Calendario Primera Autonómica. Temporada 2015/16

Jornada 1 (06/09)                                  Jornada 18 (17/01)
JUMILLA B   ALCANTARILLA
ALBERCA   ABANILLA
LUMBRERAS   BENIEL
ABARÁN   CARTAGENA B
BALSICAS   FUENTE ÁLAMO
ESPARRAGAL   DITT REDMOVIL
LOS ALCÁZARES   MAR MENOR B
JAVALÍ-ÑORA   PLIEGO
RINCÓN DE SECA   YECLANO B

 

Jornada 2 (13/09)                                  Jornada 19 (24/01)
ALCANTARILLA   RINCÓN DE SECA
ABANILLA   JUMILLA B
BENIEL   ALBERCA
CARTAGENA B   LUMBRERAS
FUENTE ÁLAMO   ABARÁN
DITT REDMOVIL   BALSICAS
MAR MENOR B   ESPARRAGAL
PLIEGO   LOS ALCÁZARES
YECLANO B   JAVALÍ-ÑORA

 

Jornada 3 (20/09)                                  Jornada 20 (07/02)
ALCANTARILLA   ABANILLA
JUMILLA B   BENIEL
ALBERCA   CARTAGENA B
LUMBRERAS   FUENTE ÁLAMO
ABARÁN   DITT REDMOVIL
BALSICAS   MAR MENOR B
ESPARRAGAL   PLIEGO
LOS ALCÁZARES   YECLANO B
RINCÓN DE SECA   JAVALÍ-ÑORA

 

Jornada 4 (27/09)                                  Jornada 21 (14/02)
ABANILLA   RINCÓN DE SECA
BENIEL   ALCANTARILLA
CARTAGENA B   JUMILLA B
FUENTE ÁLAMO   ALBERCA
DITT REDMOVIL   LUMBRERAS
MAR MENOR B   ABARÁN
PLIEGO   BALSICAS
YECLANO B   ESPARRAGAL
JAVALÍ-ÑORA   LOS ALCÁZARES

 

Jornada 5 (04/10)                                  Jornada 22 (21/02)
ABANILLA   BENIEL
ALCANTARILLA   CARTAGENA B
JUMILLA B   FUENTE ÁLAMO
ALBERCA   DITT REDMOVIL
LUMBRERAS   MAR MENOR B
ABARÁN   PLIEGO
BALSICAS   YECLANO B
ESPARRAGAL   JAVALÍ-ÑORA
RINCÓN DE SECA   LOS ALCÁZARES

 

Jornada 6 (11/10)                                  Jornada 23 (28/02)
BENIEL   RINCÓN DE SECA
CARTAGENA B   ABANILLA
FUENTE ÁLAMO   ALCANTARILLA
DITT REDMOVIL   JUMILLA B
MAR MENOR B   ALBERCA
PLEIGO   LUMBRERAS
YECLANO B   ABARÁN
JAVALÍ-ÑORA   BALSICAS
LOS ALCÁZARES   ESPARRAGAL

 

Jornada 7 (18/10)                                  Jornada 24 (06/03)
BENIEL   CARTAGENA B
ABANILLA   FUENTE ÁLAMO
ALCANTARILLA   DITT REDMOVIL
JUMILLA B   MAR MENOR B
ALBERCA   PLIEGO
LUMBRERAS   YECLANO B
ABARÁN   JAVALÍ-ÑORA
BALSICAS   LOS ALCÁZARES
RINCÓN DE SECA   ESPARRAGAL

 

Jornada 8 (25/10)                                  Jornada 25 (13/03)
CARTAGENA B   RINCÓN DE SECA
FUENTE ÁLAMO   BENIEL
DITT REDMOVIL   ABANILLA
MAR MENOR B   ALCANTARILLA
PLIEGO   JUMILLA B
YECLANO B   ALBERCA
JAVALÍ-ÑORA   LUMBRERAS
LOS ALCÁZARES   ABARÁN
ESPARRAGAL   BALSICAS

 

Jornada 9 (01/11)                                  Jornada 26 (20/03)
CARTAGENA B   FUENTE ÁLAMO
BENIEL   DITT REDMOVIL
ABANILLA   MAR MENOR B
ALCANTARILLA   PLIEGO
JUMILLA B   YECLANO B
ALBERCA   JAVALÍ-ÑORA
LUMBRERAS   LOS ALCÁZARES
ABARÁN   ESPARRAGAL
RINCÓN DE SECA   BALSICAS

 

Jornada 10 (08/11)                                  Jornada 27 (03/04)
FUENTE ÁLAMO   RINCÓN DE SECA
DITT REDMOVIL   CARTAGENA B
MAR MENOR B   BENIEL
PLIEGO   ABANILLA
YECLANO B   ALCANTARILLA
JAVALÍ-ÑORA   JUMILLA B
LOS ALCÁZARES   ALBERCA
ESPARRAGAL   LUMBRERAS
BALSICAS   ABARÁN

 

Jornada 11 (15/11)                                  Jornada 28 (10/04)
FUENTE ÁLAMO   DITT REDMOVIL
CARTAGENA B   MAR MENOR B
BENIEL   PLIEGO
ABANILLA   YECLANO B
ALCANTARILLA   JAVALÍ-ÑORA
JUMILLA B   LOS ALCÁZARES
ALBERCA   ESPARRAGAL
LUMBRERAS   BALSICAS
RINCÓN DE SECA   ABARÁN

 

Jornada 12 (22/11)                                  Jornada 29 (17/04)
DITT REDMOVIL   RINCÓN DE SECA
MAR MENOR B   FUENTE ÁLAMO
PLIEGO   CARTAGENA B
YECLANO B   BENIEL
JAVALÍ-ÑORA   ABANILLA
LOS ALCÁZARES   ALCANTARILLA
ESPARRAGAL   JUMILLA B
BALSICAS   ALBERCA
ABARÁN   LUMBRERAS

 

Jornada 13 (29/11)                                  Jornada 30 (24/04)
DITT REDMOVIL   MAR MENOR B
FUENTE ÁLAMO   PLEIGO
CARTAGENA B   YECLANO B
BENIEL   JAVALÍ-ÑORA
ABANILLA   LOS ALCÁZARES
ALCANTARILLA   ESPARRAGAL
JUMILLA B   BALSICAS
ALBERCA   ABARÁN
RINCÓN DE SECA   LUMBRERAS

 

Jornada 14 (06/12)                                  Jornada 31 (01/05)
MAR MENOR B   RINCÓN DE SECA
PLEIGO   DITT REDMOVIL
YECLANO B   FUENTE ÁLAMO
JAVALÍ-ÑORA   CARTAGENA B
LOS ALCÁZARES   BENIEL
ESPARRAGAL   ABANILLA
BALSICAS   ALCANTARILLA
ABARÁN   JUMILLA B
LUMBRERAS   ALBERCA

 

Jornada 15 (13/12)                                  Jornada 32 (08/05)
MAR MENOR B   PLIEGO
DITT REDMOVIL   YECLANO B
FUENTE ÁLAMO   JAVALÍ-ÑORA
CARTAGENA B   LOS ALCÁZARES
BENIEL   ESPARRAGAL
ABANILLA   BALSICAS
ALCANTARILLA   ABARÁN
JUMILLA B   LUMBRERAS
RINCÓN DE SECA   ALBERCA

 

Jornada 16 (03/01)                                  Jornada 33 (15/05)
RINCÓN DE SECA   PLIEGO
YECLANO B   MAR MENOR B
JAVALÍ-ÑORA   FUENTE ÁLAMO
LOS ALCÁZARES   FUENTE ÁLAMO
ESPARRAGAL   CARTAGENA B
BALSICAS   BENIEL
ABARÁN   ABANILLA
LUMBRERAS   ALCANTARILLA
ALBERCA   JUMILLA B

 

Jornada 17 (10/01)                                  Jornada 34 (22/05)
PLIEGO   YECLANO B
MAR MENOR B   JAVALÍ-ÑORA
DITT REDMOVIL   LOS ALCÁZARES
FUENTE ÁLAMO   ESPARRAGAL
CARTAGENA B   BALSICAS
BENIEL   ABARÁN
ABANILLA   LUMBRERAS
ALCANTARILLA   ALBERCA
JUMILLA B   RINCÓN DE SECA