Calendario Preferente. Temporada 2015/16

Jornada 1 (06/09)                                  Jornada 18 (17/01)
CIEZA   MONTECASILLAS
MOLINA   BALA AZUL
MINERVA   LOS GARRES
JUMILLA CD   BULLENSE
CARTAGENA FC   LA HOYA LORCA B
ALQUERÍAS   JUVENIA
MAZARRÓN   SANGONERA
ALGAR   BENIAJAN
SPORTING AGUILEÑO   OLÍMPICO TOTANA

 

Jornada 2 (13/09)                                  Jornada 19 (24/01)
 MONTECASILLAS   SPORTING AGUILEÑO
BALA AZUL   CIEZA
LOS GARRES   MOLINA
BULLENSE   MINERVA
LA HOYA LORCA B   JUMILLA CD
JUVENIA   CARTAGENA FC
SANGONERA   ALQUERÍAS
BENIAJAN   MAZARRÓN
OLÍMPICO TOTANA   ALGAR

 

Jornada 3 (20/09)                                  Jornada 20 (07/02)
MONTECASILLAS   BALA AZUL
CIEZA   LOS GARRES
MOLINA   BULLENSE
MINERVA   LA HOYA LORCA B
JUMILLA CD   JUVENIA
CARTAGENA FC   SANGONERA
ALQUERÍAS   BENIAJAN
MAZARRÓN   OLÍMPICO TOTANA
SPORTING AGUILEÑO   ALGAR

 

Jornada 4 (27/09)                                  Jornada 21 (14/02)
BALA AZUL   SPORTING AGUILEÑO
LOS GARRES   MONTECASILLAS
BULLENSE   CIEZA
LA HOYA LORCA B   MOLINA
JUVENIA   MINERVA
SANGONERA   JUMILLA CD
BENIAJAN   CARTAGENA FC
OLÍMPICO TOTANA   ALQUERÍAS
ALGAR   MAZARRÓN

 

Jornada 5 (04/10)                                  Jornada 22 (21/02)
BALA AZUL   LOS GARRES
MONTECASILLAS   BULLENSE
CIEZA   LA HOYA LORCA B
MOLINA   JUVENIA
MINERVA   SANGONERA
JUMILLA CD   BENIAJAN
CARTAGENA FC   OLÍMPICO TOTANA
ALQUERÍAS   ALGAR
SPORTING AGUILEÑO   MAZARRÓN

 

Jornada 6 (11/10)                                  Jornada 23 (28/02)
LOS GARRES   SPORTING AGUILEÑO
BULLENSE   BALA AZUL
LA HOYA LORCA B   MONTECASILLAS
 JUVENIA   CIEZA
SANGONERA   MOLINA
BENIAJAN   MINERVA
OLÍMPICO TOTANA   JUMILLA CD
ALGAR   CARTAGENA FC
MAZARRÓN   ALQUERÍAS

 

Jornada 7 (18/10)                                  Jornada 24 (06/03)
LOS GARRES   BULLENSE
BALA AZUL   LA HOYA LORCA B
MONTECASILLAS   JUVENIA
CIEZA   SANGONERA
MOLINA   BENIAJAN
MINERVA   OLÍMPICO TOTANA
JUMILLA CD   ALGAR
CARTAGENA FC   MAZARRÓN
SPORTING AGUILEÑO   ALQUERÍAS

 

Jornada 8 (25/10)                                  Jornada 25 (13/03)
BULLENSE   SPORTING AGUILEÑO
LA HOYA LORCA B    LOS GARRES
 JUVENIA   BALA AZUL
SANGONERA   MONTECASILLAS
BENIAJAN   CIEZA
OLÍMPICO TOTANA   MOLINA
ALGAR   MINERVA
MAZARRÓN   JUMILLA CD
ALQUERÍAS   CARTAGENA FC

 

Jornada 9 (01/11)                                  Jornada 26 (20/03)
BULLENSE   LA HOYA LORCA B
LOS GARRES   JUVENIA
BALA AZUL   SANGONERA
MONTECASILLAS   BENIAJAN
CIEZA   OLÍMPICO TOTANA
MOLINA   ALGAR
MINERVA   MAZARRÓN
JUMILLA CD   ALQUERÍAS
SPORTING AGUILEÑO   CARTAGENA FC

 

Jornada 10 (08/11)                                  Jornada 27 (03/04)
LA HOYA LORCA B   SPORTING AGUILEÑO
JUVENIA   BULLENSE
SANGONERA   LOS GARRES
BENIAJAN   BALA AZUL
OLÍMPICO TOTANA   MONTECASILLAS
ALGAR   CIEZA
MAZARRÓN   MOLINA
ALQUERÍAS   MINERVA
CARTAGENA FC   JUMILLA CD

 

Jornada 11 (15/11)                                  Jornada 28 (10/04)
LA HOYA LORCA B   JUVENIA
BULLENSE   SANGONERA
LOS GARRES   BENIAJAN
BALA AZUL   OLÍMPICO TOTANA
MONTECASILLAS   ALGAR
CIEZA   MAZARRÓN
MOLINA   ALQUERÍAS
MINERVA   CARTAGENA FC
SPORTING AGUILEÑO   JUMILLA CD

 

Jornada 12 (22/11)                                  Jornada 29 (17/04)
JUVENIA   SPORTING AGUILEÑO
SANGONERA   LA HOYA LORCA B
BENIAJAN   BULLENSE
OLÍMPICO TOTANA   LOS GARRES
ALGAR   BALA AZUL
MAZARRÓN   MONTECASILLAS
ALQUERÍAS   CIEZA
CARTAGENA FC   MOLINA
JUMILLA CD   MINERVA

 

Jornada 13 (29/11)                                  Jornada 30 (24/04)
JUVENIA   SANGONERA
LA HOYA LORCA B   BENIAJAN
BULLENSE   OLIMPICO TOTANA
LOS GARRES   ALGAR
BALA AZUL   MAZARRÓN
MONTECASILLAS   ALQUERÍAS
CIEZA   CARTAGENA FC
MOLINA   JUMILLA CD
SPORTING AGUILEÑO   MINERVA

 

Jornada 14 (06/12)                                  Jornada 31 (01/05)
SANGONERA   SPORTING AGUILEÑO
BENIAJAN   JUVENIA
OLÍMPICO TOTANA   LA HOYA LORCA B
ALGAR   BULLENSE
MAZARRÓN   LOS GARRES
ALQUERÍAS   BALA AZUL
CARTAGENA FC   MONTECASILLAS
JUMILLA CD   CIEZA
MINERVA   MOLINA

 

Jornada 15 (13/12)                                  Jornada 32 (08/05)
SANGONERA   BENIAJAN
JUVENIA   OLÍMPICO TOTANA
LA HOYA LORCA B   ALGAR
BULLENSE   MAZARRÓN
LOS GARRES   ALQUERÍAS
BALA AZUL   CARTAGENA FC
MONTECASILLAS   JUMILLA CD
CIEZA   MINERVA
SPORTING AGUILEÑO   MOLINA

 

Jornada 16 (03/01)                                  Jornada 33 (15/05)
SPORTING AGUILEÑO   BENIAJAN
OLÍMPICO TOTANA   SANGONERA
ALGAR   JUVENIA
MAZARRÓN   LA HOYA LORCA B
ALQUERÍAS   BULLENSE
CARTAGENA FC   LOS GARRES
JUMILLA CD   BALA AZUL
MINERVA   MONTECASILLAS
MOLINA   CIEZA

 

Jornada 17 (10/01)                                  Jornada 34 (22/05)
BENIAJAN   OLÍMPICO TOTANA
SANGONERA   ALGAR
JUVENIA   MAZARRÓN
LA HOYA LORCA B   ALQUERÍAS
BULLENSE   CARTAGENA FC
LOS GARRES   JUMILLA CD
BALA AZUL   MINERVA
MONTECASILLAS   MOLINA
CIEZA   SPORTING AGUILEÑO