Calendario Tercera División. Temporada 2015/16

 

Jornada 1 (30/08)                                  Jornada 18 (10/01)
PINATAR ARENA   HUERCAL OVERA
LA UNIÓN   NUEVA VANGUARDIA
REAL MURCIA B   CIUDAD DE MURCIA
ÁGUILAS   CHURRA
MULEÑO   MINERA
ALHAMA   EL PALMAR
PULPILEÑO   LORCA DEPORTIVA
CARAVACA   MAR MENOR
PLUS ULTRA   YECLANO

 

Jornada 2 (06/09)                                  Jornada 19 (17/01)
HUERCAL OVERA   PLUS ULTRA
NUEVA VANGUARDIA   PINATAR ARENA
CIUDAD DE MURCIA   LA UNIÓN
CHURRA   REAL MURCIA B
MINERA   ÁGUILAS
EL PALMAR   MULEÑO
LORCA DEPORTIVA   ALHAMA
MAR MENOR   PULPILEÑO
YECLANO   CARAVACA

 

Jornada 3 (13/09)                                  Jornada 20 (24/01)
 HUERCAL OVERA   NUEVA VANGUARDIA
PINATAR ARENA    CIUDAD DE MURCIA 
LA UNIÓN   CHURRA
REAL MURCIA B    MINERA 
ÁGUILAS    EL PALMAR 
MULEÑO    LORCA DEPORTIVA 
ALHAMA    MAR MENOR 
PULPILEÑO   YECLANO
PLUS ULTRA   CARAVACA

 

Jornada 4 (20/09)                                  Jornada 21 (31/01)
NUEVA VANGUARDIA   PLUS ULTRA
CIUDAD DE MURCIA   HUERCAL OVERA
CHURRA   PINATAR ARENA
MINERA   LA UNIÓN
EL PALMAR   REAL MURCIA B
LORCA DEPORTIVA   ÁGUILAS
MAR MENOR   MULEÑO
YECLANO   ALHAMA
CARAVACA   PULPILEÑO

 

Jornada 5 (27/09)                                  Jornada 22 (07/02)
NUEVA VANGUARDIA   CIUDAD DE MURCIA
HUERCAL OVERA   CHURRA
PINATAR ARENA   MINERA
LA UNIÓN   EL PALMAR
REAL MURCIA B   LORCA DEPORTIVA
ÁGUILAS   MAR MENOR
MULEÑO   YECLANO
ALHAMA   CARAVACA
PLUS ULTRA   PULPILEÑO

 

Jornada 6 (04/10)                                  Jornada 23 (14/02)
CIUDAD DE MURCIA   PLUS ULTRA
CHURRA   NUEVA VANGUARDIA
MINERA   HUERCAL OVERA
EL PALMAR   PINATAR ARENA
LORCA DEPORTIVA   LA UNIÓN
MAR MENOR    REAL MURCIA B
YECLANO   ÁGUILAS
CARAVACA   MULEÑO
PULPILEÑO   ALHAMA

 

Jornada 7 (11/10)                                  Jornada 24 (21/02)
CIUDAD DE MURCIA   CHURRA
NUEVA VANGUARDIA   MINERA
HUERCAL OVERA   EL PALMAR
PINATAR ARENA   LORCA DEPORTIVA
LA UNIÓN   MAR MENOR
REAL MURCIA B   YECLANO
ÁGUILAS   CARAVACA
MULEÑO   PULPILEÑO
PLUS ULTRA   ALHAMA

 

Jornada 8 (18/10)                                  Jornada 25 (28/02)
CHURRA   PLUS ULTRA
MINERA   CIUDAD DE MURCIA
EL PALMAR   NUEVA VANGUARDIA
LORCA DEPORTIVA   HUERCAL OVERA
MAR MENOR   PINATAR ARENA
YECLANO   LA UNIÓN
CARAVACA   REAL MURCIA B
PULPILEÑO   ÁGUILAS
ALHAMA   MULEÑO

 

Jornada 9 (25/10)                                  Jornada 26 (06/03)
CHURRA   MINERA
CIUDAD DE MURCIA   EL PALMAR
NUEVA VANGUARDIA   LORCA DEPORTIVA
HUERCAL OVERA   MAR MENOR
PINATAR ARENA   YECLANO
LA UNIÓN   CARAVACA
REAL MURCIA B   PULPILEÑO
ÁGUILAS   ALHAMA
PLUS ULTRA   MULEÑO

 

Jornada 10 (01/1)                                  Jornada 27 (13/03)
MINERA   PLUS ULTRA
EL PALMAR   CHURRA
LORCA DEPORTIVA   CIUDAD DE MURCIA
MAR MENOR   NUEVA VANGUARDIA
YECLANO   HUERCAL OVERA
CARAVACA   PINATAR ARENA
PULPILEÑO   LA UNIÓN
ALHAMA   REAL MURCIA B
MULEÑO   ÁGUILAS

 

Jornada 11 (08/11)                                  Jornada 28 (20/03)
MINERA   EL PALMAR
CHURRA   LORCA DEPORTIVA
CIUDAD DE MURCIA   MAR MENOR
NUEVA VANGUARDIA   YECLANO
HUERCAL OVERA   CARAVACA
PINATAR ARENA   PULPILEÑO
LA UNIÓN   ALHAMA
REAL MURCIA B   MULEÑO
PLUS ULTRA   ÁGUILAS

 

Jornada 12 (15/11)                                  Jornada 29 (10/04)
EL PALMAR   PLUS ULTRA
LORCA DEPORTIVA   MINERA
MAR MENOR   CHURRA
YECLANO   CIUDAD DE MURCIA
CARAVACA   NUEVA VANGUARDIA
PULPILEÑO   HUERCAL OVERA
ALHAMA   PINATAR ARENA
MULEÑO   LA UNIÓN
ÁGUILAS   REAL MURCIA B

 

Jornada 13 (22/11)                                  Jornada 30 (17/04)
EL PALMAR   LORCA DEPORTIVA
MINERA   MAR MENOR
CHURRA   YECLANO
CIUDAD DE MURCIA   CARAVACA
NUEVA VANGUARDIA   PULPILEÑO
HUERCAL OVERA   ALHAMA
PINATAR ARENA   MULEÑO
LA UNIÓN   ÁGUILAS
PLUS ULTRA   REAL MURCIA B

 

Jornada 14 (29/11)                                  Jornada 31 (24/04)
LORCA DEPORTIVA   PLUS ULTRA
MAR MENOR   EL PALMAR
YACLANO   MINERA
CARAVACA   CHURRA
PULPILEÑO   CIUDAD DE MURCIA
ALHAMA   NUEVA VANGUARDIA
MULEÑO   HUERCAL OVERA
ÁGUILAS   PINATAR ARENA
REAL MURCIA B   LA UNIÓN

 

Jornada 15 (06/12)                                  Jornada 32 (01/05)
LORCA DEPORTIVA   MAR MENOR
EL PALMAR   YECLANO
MINERA   CARAVACA
CHURRA   PULPILEÑO
CIUDAD DE MURCIA   ALHAMA
NUEVA VANGUARDIA   MULEÑO
HUERCAL OVERA   ÁGUILAS
PINATAR ARENA   REAL MURCIA B
PLUS ULTRA   LA UNIÓN

 

Jornada 16 (13/12)                                  Jornada 33 (08/05)
PLUS ULTRA   MAR MENOR
YECLANO   LORCA DEPORTIVA
CARAVACA   EL PALMAR
PULPILEÑO   MINERA
ALHAMA   CHURRA
MULEÑO   CIUDAD DE MURCIA
ÁGUILAS   NUEVA VANGUARDIA
REAL MURCIA B   HUERCAL OVERA
LA UNIÓN   PINATAR ARENA

 

Jornada 17 (03/01)                                  Jornada 34 (15/05)
MAR MENOR   YECLANO
LORCA DEPORTIVA   CARAVACA
EL PALMAR   PULPILEÑO
MINERA   ALHAMA
CHURRA   MULEÑO
CIUDAD DE MURCIA   ÁGUILAS
NUEVA VANGUARDIA   REAL MURCIA B
HUERCAL OVERA   LA UNIÓN
PINATAR ARENA   PLUS ULTRA