Calendario Segunda División B. Temporada 2015/16

Jornada 1 (23/08)                                  Jornada 20 (10/01)
Villanovense   La Hoya Lorca
Marbella   Real Murcia
Algeciras   Melilla
Granada B   San Roque de Lepe
FC Cartagena   Linares
Recreativo Huelva   Cádiz
Real Jaén   RB Linense
UCAM Murcia   Sevilla B
FC Jumilla   Almería B
Betis B   Mérida

 

Jornada 2 (30/08)                                  Jornada 21 (17/01)
La Hoya Lorca   Betis B
Real Murcia   Villanovense
Melilla   Marbella
San Roque de Lepe   Algeciras
Linares   Granada B
Cádiz   FC Cartagena
RB Linense   Recreativo de Huelva
Sevilla B   Real Jaén
Almería B   UCAM Murcia
Mérida   FC Jumilla

 

Jornada 3 (06/09)                                  Jornada 22 (24/01)
La Hoya Lorca   Real Murcia
Villanovense   Melilla
Marbella   San Roque de Lepe
Algeciras   Linares
Granada B   Cádiz
FC Cartagena   RB Linense
Recreativo de Huelva   Sevilla B
Real Jaén   Almería B
UCAM Murcia   Mérida
Betis B   FC Jumilla

 

Jornada 4 (13/09)                                  Jornada 23 (31/01)
Real Murcia   Betis B
Melilla   La Hoya Lorca
San Roque de Lepe   Villanovense
Linares   Marbella
Cádiz   Algeciras
RB Linense   Granada B
Sevilla B   FC Cartagena
Almería B   Recreativo de Huelva
Mérida   Real Jaén
FC Jumilla   UCAM Murcia

 

Jornada 5 (20/09)                                  Jornada 24 (07/02)
Real Murcia   Melilla
La Hoya Lorca   San Roque de Lepe
Villanovense   Linares
Marbella   Cádiz
Algeciras   RB Linense
Granada B   Sevilla B
FC Cartagena   Almería B
Recreativo de Huelva   Mérica
Real Jaén   FC Jumilla
Betis B   UCAM Murcia

 

Jornada 6 (27/09)                                  Jornada 22 (14/02)
Melilla   Betis B
San Roque de Lepe   Real Murcia
Linares   La Hoya Lorca
Cádiz   Villanovense
RB Linense   Marbella
Sevilla B   Algeciras
Almería B   Granada B
Mérida   FC Cartagena
FC Jumilla   Recreativo de Huelva
UCAM Murcia   Real Jaén

 

Jornada 7 (04/10)                                  Jornada 26 (21/02)
Melilla   San Roque de Lepe
Real Murcia   Linares
La Hoya Lorca   Cádiz
Villanovense   RB Linense
Marbella   Sevilla B
Algeciras   Almería B
Granada B   Mérida
FC Cartagena   FC Jumilla
Recreativo de Huelva   UCAM Murcia
Betis B   Real Jaén

 

Jornada 8 (11/10)                                  Jornada 27 (28/02)
San Roque de Lepe   Betis B
Linares   Melilla
Cádiz   Real Murcia
RB Linense   La Hoya Lorca
Sevilla B   Villanovense
Almería B   Marbella
Mérida   Algeciras
FC Jumilla   Granada B
UCAM Murcia   FC Cartagena
Real Jaén   Recreativo de Huelva

 

Jornada 9 (18/10)                                  Jornada 28 (06/03)
San Roque de Lepe   Linares
Melilla   Cádiz
Real Murcia   RB Linense
La Hoya Lorca   Sevilla B
Villanovense   Almería B
Marbella   Mérida
Algeciras   FC Jumilla
Granada B   UCAM Murcia
FC Cartagena   Real Jaén
Betis B   Recreativo de Huelva

 

Jornada 10 (25/10)                                 Jornada 29 (13/03)
Linares   Betis B
Cádiz   San Roque de Lepe
RB Linense   Melilla
Sevilla B   Real Murcia
Almería B   La Hoya Lorca
Mérida   Villanovense
FC Jumilla   Marbella
UCAM Murcia   Algeciras
Real Jaén   Granada B
Betis B   FC Cartagena

 

Jornada 11 (01/11)                                 Jornada 30 (20/03)
Linares   Cádiz
San Roque de Lepe   RB Linense
Melilla   Sevilla B
Real Murcia   Almería B
La Hoya Lorca   Mérida
Villanovense   FC Jumilla
Marbella   UCAM Murcia
Algeciras   Real Jaén
Granada B   Recreativo de Huelva
Betis B   FC Jumilla

 

Jornada 12 (08/11)                                  Jornada 31 (27/03)
Cádiz   Betis B
RB Linense   Linares
Sevilla B   San Roque de Lepe
Almería B   Melilla
Mérida   Real Murcia
FC Jumilla   La Hoya Lorca
UCAM Murcia   Villanovense
Real Jaén   Marbella
Recreativo de Huelva   Algeciras
FC Cartagena   Granada B

 

Jornada 13 (15/11)                                  Jornada 32 (03/04)
Cádiz   RB Linense
Linares   Sevilla B
San Roque de Lepe   Almería B
Melilla   Mérida
Real Murcia   FC Jumilla
La Hoya Lorca   UCAM Murcia
Villanovense   Real Jaén
Marbella   Recreativo de Huelva
Algeciras   FC Cartagena
Betis B   Granada B

 

Jornada 14 (22/11)                                  Jornada 33 (10/04)
RB Linense   Betis B
Sevilla B   Cádiz
Almería B   Linares
Mérida   San Roque de Lepe
FC Jumilla   Melilla
UCAM Murcia   Real Murcia
Real Jaén   La Hoya Lorca
Recreativo de Huelva   Villanovense
FC Cartagena   Marbella
Granada   Algeciras

 

Jornada 15 (29/11)                                  Jornada 34 (17/04)
RB Linense   Sevilla B
Cádiz   Almería B
Linares   Mérida
San Roque de Lepe   FC Jumilla
Melilla   UCAM Murcia
Real Murcia   Real Jaén
La Hoya Lorca   Recreativo de Huelva
Villanovense   FC Cartagena
Marbella   Granada B
Betis B   Algeciras

 

Jornada 16 (06/12)                                  Jornada 35 (24/04)
Sevilla B   Betis B
Almería B   RB Linense
Mérida   Cádiz
FC Jumilla   Linares
UCAM Murcia   San Roque de Lepe
Real Jaén   Melilla
Recreativo de Huelva   Real Murcia
FC Cartagena   La Hoya Lorca
Granada B   Villanovense
Algeciras   Marbella

 

Jornada 17 (13/12)                                  Jornada 36 (01/05)
Sevilla B   Almería B
RB Linense   Mérida
Cádiz   FC Jumilla
Linares   UCAM Murcia
San Roque de Lepe   Real Jaén
Melilla   Recreativo de Huelva
Real Murcia   FC Cartagena
La Hoya Lorca   Granada B
Villanovense   Algeciras
Betis B   Marbella

 

Jornada 18 (20/12)                                  Jornada 37 (08/05)
Betis B   Almería B
Mérida   Sevilla B
FC Jumilla   RB Linense
UCAM Murcia   Cádiz
Real Jaén   Linares
Recreativo de Huelva   San Roque de Lepe
FC Cartagena   Melilla
Granada B   Real Murcia
Algeciras   La Hoya Lorca
Marbella   Villanovense

 

Jornada 19 (03/01)                                  Jornada 38 (15/05)
Almería B   Mérida
Sevilla B   FC Jumilla
RB Linense   UCAM Murcia
Cádiz   Real Jaén
Linares   Recreativo de Huelva
San Roque de Lepe   FC Cartagena
Melilla   Granada B
Real Murcia   Algeciras
La Hoya Lorca   Marbella
Villanovense   Betis B